by ti-amie Rod Laver Arena
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 4
M. Frech vs C. Gauff 4
Day session - Not before 9:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
N. Djokovic 1 vs A. Mannarino 20
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
A. de Minaur 10 vs A. Rublev 5
Mixed Doubles • Round 2
A. Sutjiadi/M. Venus vs O. Gadecki WC/M. Polmans WC
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Women's Legends Doubles • Round 1
C. Dellacqua/A. Molik vs D. Hantuchova/N. Li
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 4
A. Anisimova vs A. Sabalenka 2
Day session - Not before 12:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
J. Sinner 4 vs K. Khachanov 15
Women's Doubles • Round 3
G. Dabrowski 4/E. Routliffe 4 vs H. Guo/X. Jiang
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 3
M. Gonzalez 6/A. Molteni 6 vs N. Lammons 12/J. Withrow 12
Day session - Not before 9:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
T. Fritz 12 vs S. Tsitsipas 7
Women's Singles • Round 4
M. Andreeva vs B. Krejcikova 9
Women's Doubles • Round 3
T. Korpatsch A/E. Lechemia A vs C. Garcia/K. Mladenovic
Mixed Doubles • Round 2
V. Kudermetova/L. Glasspool vs D. Krawczyk 2/N. Skupski 2
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Legends Doubles • Round 1
M. Baghdatis/M. Philippoussis vs T. Haas/R. Stepanek
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 4
M. Kostyuk vs M. Timofeeva Q
Women's Doubles • Round 3
E. Alexandrova/A. Kalinskaya vs S. Hunter 3/K. Siniakova 3
Men's Doubles • Round 3
T. Machac/Z. Zhang vs R. Ram 3/J. Salisbury 3
Mixed Doubles • Round 1
S. Hunter 1/M. Ebden 1 vs L. Kichenok/M. Pavic
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 3
M. Arevalo 10/M. Pavic 10 vs K. Krawietz 8/T. Puetz 8
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 3
N. Cacic/D. Molchanov vs S. Bolelli/A. Vavassori
Women's Doubles • Round 3
S. Errani/J. Paolini vs S. Hsieh 2/E. Mertens 2
Mixed Doubles • Round 1
B. Mattek-Sands A/M. Arevalo A vs E. Shibahara/J. Vliegen
Mixed Doubles • Round 2
L. Samsonova/A. Vavassori vs N. Melichar-Martinez 7/K. Krawietz 7
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
H. Klugman 4 vs A. Vergara Rivera
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
C. Hewitt WC vs A. Razeghi 6
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
E. Jones 6 vs D. Egorova Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
S. Planella Hernandez vs T. Boogaard
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
E. Koike 1/S. Saito 1 vs D. Egorova/V. Mincheva
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
I. Lacy Q vs M. Stankiewicz
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
C. Esquiva Banuls 11 vs H. Oluwadare Q
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
I. Ivanova 16 vs L. Brunkel Q
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
T. Boosarawongse/Y. Jeong vs M. Exsted/C. Woestendick
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
M. Joint vs W. Sonobe 14
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
K. Cooper WC vs L. Nilsson Q
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
A. Arystanbekova vs T. Kokkinis WC
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
J. Hahn WC/T. Host WC vs A. Karahan/H. Roh
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
Y. Konstantinova/T. Kostovic vs L. Taylor WC/G. Villegas WC
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
P. Marinkov 13 vs H. Roh
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
C. Woestendick vs T. Boosarawongse Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
B. Gusic Wan vs D. Hwang
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
H. Kinoshita 5/W. Sonobe 5 vs L. Cinalli/A. Vergara Rivera
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
F. Gandolfi/V. Paganetti vs L. Nilsson/H. Oluwadare
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerra/A. Vasilev vs T. Faurel/T. Papamalamis
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
D. Jovanovski WC vs A. Karahan
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
A. Kovackova 7 vs L. Cinalli
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
M. Forbes vs N. Budkov Kjaer 2
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
M. Joint 6/K. Sidorova 6 vs K. Efremova/A. Kovackova
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
K. Bigun 5 vs R. Hazratwala WC
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
F. Cina 1/R. Sakamoto 1 vs J. Engel/T. Sickenberger
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
R. Turcanu Q vs C. Camus 9
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
A. De Marchi Q vs A. Mazdrashki Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
A. Vasilev vs R. Sakamoto 4
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
Y. Kotliar/M. Stankiewicz vs R. Dencheva/E. Yaneva
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
J. Pastikova vs C. Bohrer Martins WC
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
N. Basiletti vs A. Subasic Q
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
K. NISHIKAWA WC vs M. Slama
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerra Q vs J. Estephan WC
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
A. Schuman Q vs K. Quevedo 3
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
R. Goto Q vs T. Grant 9
Court 14
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
Y. Perapekhina vs G. Nahum
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
Y. Jeong Q vs T. Sickenberger Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
L. Angelini SE vs T. Derepasko
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
T. Gadecki WC/H. Winter WC vs T. Berkieta 2/M. Mrva 2
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
J. De Zeeuw/M. El Allami vs A. Hamilton/E. Sartz-Lunde
Court 15
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
D. Dedura-Palomero vs M. Exsted
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
O. Bonding 8 vs M. Schoenhaus
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
M. Stenzer vs P. Brunclik 11
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
G. Jang vs R. Kikawada WC
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
P. Brunclik 5/V. Frydrych 5 vs N. Oliveira/T. Zhang
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
V. Valdmannova vs I. Jovic 8
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
P. Rodrigues 15 vs K. Rice
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
M. Buchnik vs E. Perelygina
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
D. Dedura-Palomero/M. Schoenhaus vs C. Camus 4/P. Marinkov 4
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
E. Kohlmann de Freitas/P. Rodrigues vs R. Horovitz/K. Rice
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 4
M. Frech vs C. Gauff 4
Day session - Not before 9:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
N. Djokovic 1 vs A. Mannarino 20
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
A. de Minaur 10 vs A. Rublev 5
Mixed Doubles • Round 2
A. Sutjiadi/M. Venus vs O. Gadecki WC/M. Polmans WC
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Women's Legends Doubles • Round 1
C. Dellacqua/A. Molik vs D. Hantuchova/N. Li
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 4
A. Anisimova vs A. Sabalenka 2
Day session - Not before 12:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
J. Sinner 4 vs K. Khachanov 15
Women's Doubles • Round 3
G. Dabrowski 4/E. Routliffe 4 vs H. Guo/X. Jiang
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 3
M. Gonzalez 6/A. Molteni 6 vs N. Lammons 12/J. Withrow 12
Day session - Not before 9:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 4
T. Fritz 12 vs S. Tsitsipas 7
Women's Singles • Round 4
M. Andreeva vs B. Krejcikova 9
Women's Doubles • Round 3
T. Korpatsch A/E. Lechemia A vs C. Garcia/K. Mladenovic
Mixed Doubles • Round 2
V. Kudermetova/L. Glasspool vs D. Krawczyk 2/N. Skupski 2
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Legends Doubles • Round 1
M. Baghdatis/M. Philippoussis vs T. Haas/R. Stepanek
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 4
M. Kostyuk vs M. Timofeeva Q
Women's Doubles • Round 3
E. Alexandrova/A. Kalinskaya vs S. Hunter 3/K. Siniakova 3
Men's Doubles • Round 3
T. Machac/Z. Zhang vs R. Ram 3/J. Salisbury 3
Mixed Doubles • Round 1
S. Hunter 1/M. Ebden 1 vs L. Kichenok/M. Pavic
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 3
M. Arevalo 10/M. Pavic 10 vs K. Krawietz 8/T. Puetz 8
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 3
N. Cacic/D. Molchanov vs S. Bolelli/A. Vavassori
Women's Doubles • Round 3
S. Errani/J. Paolini vs S. Hsieh 2/E. Mertens 2
Mixed Doubles • Round 1
B. Mattek-Sands A/M. Arevalo A vs E. Shibahara/J. Vliegen
Mixed Doubles • Round 2
L. Samsonova/A. Vavassori vs N. Melichar-Martinez 7/K. Krawietz 7
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
H. Klugman 4 vs A. Vergara Rivera
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
C. Hewitt WC vs A. Razeghi 6
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
E. Jones 6 vs D. Egorova Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
S. Planella Hernandez vs T. Boogaard
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
E. Koike 1/S. Saito 1 vs D. Egorova/V. Mincheva
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
I. Lacy Q vs M. Stankiewicz
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
C. Esquiva Banuls 11 vs H. Oluwadare Q
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
I. Ivanova 16 vs L. Brunkel Q
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
T. Boosarawongse/Y. Jeong vs M. Exsted/C. Woestendick
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
M. Joint vs W. Sonobe 14
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
K. Cooper WC vs L. Nilsson Q
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
A. Arystanbekova vs T. Kokkinis WC
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
J. Hahn WC/T. Host WC vs A. Karahan/H. Roh
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
Y. Konstantinova/T. Kostovic vs L. Taylor WC/G. Villegas WC
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
P. Marinkov 13 vs H. Roh
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
C. Woestendick vs T. Boosarawongse Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
B. Gusic Wan vs D. Hwang
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
H. Kinoshita 5/W. Sonobe 5 vs L. Cinalli/A. Vergara Rivera
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
F. Gandolfi/V. Paganetti vs L. Nilsson/H. Oluwadare
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerra/A. Vasilev vs T. Faurel/T. Papamalamis
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
D. Jovanovski WC vs A. Karahan
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
A. Kovackova 7 vs L. Cinalli
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
M. Forbes vs N. Budkov Kjaer 2
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
M. Joint 6/K. Sidorova 6 vs K. Efremova/A. Kovackova
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
K. Bigun 5 vs R. Hazratwala WC
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
F. Cina 1/R. Sakamoto 1 vs J. Engel/T. Sickenberger
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
R. Turcanu Q vs C. Camus 9
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
A. De Marchi Q vs A. Mazdrashki Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
A. Vasilev vs R. Sakamoto 4
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
Y. Kotliar/M. Stankiewicz vs R. Dencheva/E. Yaneva
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
J. Pastikova vs C. Bohrer Martins WC
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
N. Basiletti vs A. Subasic Q
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
K. NISHIKAWA WC vs M. Slama
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
W. Rejchtman Vinciguerra Q vs J. Estephan WC
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
A. Schuman Q vs K. Quevedo 3
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
R. Goto Q vs T. Grant 9
Court 14
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
Y. Perapekhina vs G. Nahum
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
Y. Jeong Q vs T. Sickenberger Q
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
L. Angelini SE vs T. Derepasko
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
T. Gadecki WC/H. Winter WC vs T. Berkieta 2/M. Mrva 2
Junior Girls' Doubles • Round 1
J. De Zeeuw/M. El Allami vs A. Hamilton/E. Sartz-Lunde
Court 15
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
D. Dedura-Palomero vs M. Exsted
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
O. Bonding 8 vs M. Schoenhaus
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
M. Stenzer vs P. Brunclik 11
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
G. Jang vs R. Kikawada WC
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
P. Brunclik 5/V. Frydrych 5 vs N. Oliveira/T. Zhang
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
V. Valdmannova vs I. Jovic 8
Junior Boys' Singles • Round 1
P. Rodrigues 15 vs K. Rice
Junior Girls' Singles • Round 1
M. Buchnik vs E. Perelygina
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
D. Dedura-Palomero/M. Schoenhaus vs C. Camus 4/P. Marinkov 4
Junior Boys' Doubles • Round 1
E. Kohlmann de Freitas/P. Rodrigues vs R. Horovitz/K. Rice