'22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
'22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
DAY 4: THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 1
COMPLETE
ARTHUR ASHE STADIUM 12:00 PM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
POL I. Swiatek [1] vs USA S. Stephens
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ARG F. Coria vs ESP C. Alcaraz [3]
7:00 PM
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CZE L. Hradecka/CZE L. Noskova vs USA S. Williams/USA V. Williams
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ITA F. Fognini vs ESP R. Nadal [2]
LOUIS ARMSTRONG STADIUM 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
A. Sasnovich vs USA J. Pegula [8]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
USA C. Eubanks vs ITA J. Sinner [11]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ESP G. Muguruza [9] vs CZE L. Fruhvirtova
7:00 PM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ESP C. Bucsa vs USA D. Collins [19]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
Louis Armstrong Stadium
FRA H. Gaston/ITA L. Musetti vs AUS T. Kokkinakis [8]/AUS N. Kyrgios [8]
GRANDSTAND 11:00 AM
MEN'S SINGLES R2
CRO B. Coric [25] vs USA J. Brooksby
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
UKR A. Kalinina vs CZE P. Kvitova [21]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CAN L. Fernandez/AUS D. Saville vs USA C. Gauff [2]/USA J. Pegula [2]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
AUS J. Kubler vs USA F. Tiafoe [22]
COURT 17 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
UKR M. Kostyuk vs V. Azarenka [26]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ESP P. Badosa [4] vs CRO P. Martic
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
BUL G. Dimitrov [17] vs USA B. Nakashima
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Not before 5:00 PM
CAN D. Shapovalov [19] vs ESP R. Carballes Baena
COURT 5 11:00 AM
MEN'S SINGLES R2
CRO M. Cilic [15] vs ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
FRA A. Cornet vs CZE K. Siniakova
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
KOR S. Kwon vs A. Rublev [9]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
EST K. Kanepi vs A. Sabalenka [6]
COURT 10 11:00 AM
MIXED DOUBLES R1
USA J. Daniel/USA R. Ciamarra vs USA M. Keys/USA B. Fratangelo
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
KAZ Y. Putintseva vs GER J. Niemeier
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
NED G. Brouwer vs ITA L. Musetti [26]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
SRB M. Kecmanovic [32] vs FRA R. Gasquet
COURT 13 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
USA L. Davis vs E. Alexandrova [28]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
A. Potapova vs CHN Q. Zheng
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CRO N. Mektic [6]/CRO M. Pavic [6] vs USA B. Holt/USA G. Nanda
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA C. Eubanks/USA B. Shelton vs ARG P. Cachin/ARG F. Cerundolo
COURT 4 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
GBR J. Murray [10]/BRA B. Soares [10] vs USA H. Reese/USA M. Schnur
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ECU D. Hidalgo/FRA F. Reboul vs BRA R. Matos/ESP D. Vega Hernandez
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CHN Y. Xu [7]/CHN Z. Yang [7] vs CHN X. Han/E. Rodina
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
FRA C. Garcia [14]/FRA K. Mladenovic [14] vs E. Alexandrova/Y. Sizikova
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CAN G. Dabrowski/AUS M. Purcell vs CHN Z. Yang [6]/IND R. Bopanna [6]
COURT 6 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA R. Montgomery/USA C. Vandeweghe vs JPN S. Aoyama [15]/TPE H. Chan [15]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
HUN D. Galfi/USA B. Pera vs BEL M. Zanevska/BEL K. Zimmermann
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA N. Monroe/USA K. Smith vs HUN M. Fucsovics/SVK A. Molcan
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
TPE L. Chan/AUS S. Stosur vs JPN M. Kato/INA A. Sutjiadi
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
UKR A. Kalinina/KAZ E. Rybakina vs GBR H. Dart/L. Samsonova
COURT 7 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA N. Godsick/USA E. Quinn vs GEO N. Basilashvili/MEX H. Hach Verdugo
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA T. Paul/USA J. Sock vs CRO I. Dodig [7]/USA A. Krajicek [7]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA H. Baptiste/USA W. Osuigwe vs USA S. Kenin/AUS A. Tomljanovic
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
V. Kudermetova [1]/BEL E. Mertens [1] vs A. Kalinskaya/CRO D. Vekic
COURT 8 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA S. Gorzny/USA A. Michelsen vs COL J. Cabal [13]/COL R. Farah [13]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ITA L. Sonego/ITA A. Vavassori vs IND R. Bopanna [9]/NED M. Middelkoop [9]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
EST A. Kontaveit/USA S. Rogers vs CHI A. Guarachi [13]/SLO A. Klepac [13]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
SRB A. Krunic/POL M. Linette vs KAZ A. Danilina [8]/BRA B. Haddad Maia [8]
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA N. Melichar-Martinez/GER K. Krawietz vs FRA A. Cornet/FRA N. Mahut
COURT 9 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
MEX S. Gonzalez [14]/ARG A. Molteni [14] vs AUS M. Ebden/AUS M. Purcell
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
HUN P. Udvardy/SLO T. Zidansek vs UKR L. Kichenok [4]/LAT J. Ostapenko [4]
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
GER L. Siegemund/GBR J. Murray vs AUS E. Perez [7]/NZL M. Venus [7]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ESP F. Lopez/ESP J. Munar vs FRA B. Bonzi/FRA A. Rinderknech
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CZE B. Krejcikova [3]/CZE K. Siniakova [3] vs ROU M. Niculescu/ROU E. Ruse
COURT 11 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
ROU S. Cirstea vs SUI B. Bencic [13]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ROU I. Begu vs CHN Y. Yuan
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ARG D. Schwartzman [14] vs AUS A. Popyrin
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
POL H. Hurkacz [8] vs I. Ivashka
COURT 12 11:00 AM
MEN'S SINGLES R2
AUS J. Duckworth vs GBR D. Evans [20]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
GBR C. Norrie [7] vs POR J. Sousa
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
CZE K. Pliskova [22] vs CZE M. Bouzkova
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
FRA C. Burel vs BEL A. Van Uytvanck
COURT 14 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA E. Mandlik/USA K. Scott vs ROU A. Bogdan/USA S. Santamaria
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA R. Galloway/USA A. Lawson vs SLO A. Bedene/FIN E. Ruusuvuori
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
JPN B. McLachlan/CRO F. Skugor vs SWE A. Goransson/JPN Y. Nishioka
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
BEL K. Flipkens/FRA E. Roger-Vasselin vs MEX G. Olmos [3]/ESA M. Arevalo [3]
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
AUS S. Sanders [4]/AUS J. Peers [4] vs USA C. Harrison/USA R. Galloway
COURT 15 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
MON H. Nys/POL J. Zielinski vs FRA F. Martin/GBR J. O'Mara
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ITA L. Bronzetti/COL C. Osorio vs USA C. Dolehide [12]/AUS S. Sanders [12]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
POR N. Borges/POR F. Cabral vs COL N. Barrientos/MEX M. Reyes-Varela
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
GEO O. Kalashnikova/UKR N. Kichenok vs UKR M. Kostyuk [11]/CHN S. Zhang [11]
MEN'S AND WOMEN'S DOUBLES ALTERNATE SIGN-INS CLOSE AT 10:30 AM
MIXED DOUBLES ALTERNATE SIGN-IN CLOSES AT 10:30 AM
COMPLETE
ARTHUR ASHE STADIUM 12:00 PM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
POL I. Swiatek [1] vs USA S. Stephens
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ARG F. Coria vs ESP C. Alcaraz [3]
7:00 PM
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CZE L. Hradecka/CZE L. Noskova vs USA S. Williams/USA V. Williams
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ITA F. Fognini vs ESP R. Nadal [2]
LOUIS ARMSTRONG STADIUM 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
A. Sasnovich vs USA J. Pegula [8]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
USA C. Eubanks vs ITA J. Sinner [11]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ESP G. Muguruza [9] vs CZE L. Fruhvirtova
7:00 PM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ESP C. Bucsa vs USA D. Collins [19]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
Louis Armstrong Stadium
FRA H. Gaston/ITA L. Musetti vs AUS T. Kokkinakis [8]/AUS N. Kyrgios [8]
GRANDSTAND 11:00 AM
MEN'S SINGLES R2
CRO B. Coric [25] vs USA J. Brooksby
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
UKR A. Kalinina vs CZE P. Kvitova [21]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CAN L. Fernandez/AUS D. Saville vs USA C. Gauff [2]/USA J. Pegula [2]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
AUS J. Kubler vs USA F. Tiafoe [22]
COURT 17 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
UKR M. Kostyuk vs V. Azarenka [26]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ESP P. Badosa [4] vs CRO P. Martic
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
BUL G. Dimitrov [17] vs USA B. Nakashima
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Not before 5:00 PM
CAN D. Shapovalov [19] vs ESP R. Carballes Baena
COURT 5 11:00 AM
MEN'S SINGLES R2
CRO M. Cilic [15] vs ESP A. Ramos-Vinolas
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
FRA A. Cornet vs CZE K. Siniakova
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
KOR S. Kwon vs A. Rublev [9]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
EST K. Kanepi vs A. Sabalenka [6]
COURT 10 11:00 AM
MIXED DOUBLES R1
USA J. Daniel/USA R. Ciamarra vs USA M. Keys/USA B. Fratangelo
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
KAZ Y. Putintseva vs GER J. Niemeier
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
NED G. Brouwer vs ITA L. Musetti [26]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
SRB M. Kecmanovic [32] vs FRA R. Gasquet
COURT 13 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
USA L. Davis vs E. Alexandrova [28]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
A. Potapova vs CHN Q. Zheng
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CRO N. Mektic [6]/CRO M. Pavic [6] vs USA B. Holt/USA G. Nanda
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA C. Eubanks/USA B. Shelton vs ARG P. Cachin/ARG F. Cerundolo
COURT 4 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
GBR J. Murray [10]/BRA B. Soares [10] vs USA H. Reese/USA M. Schnur
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ECU D. Hidalgo/FRA F. Reboul vs BRA R. Matos/ESP D. Vega Hernandez
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CHN Y. Xu [7]/CHN Z. Yang [7] vs CHN X. Han/E. Rodina
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
FRA C. Garcia [14]/FRA K. Mladenovic [14] vs E. Alexandrova/Y. Sizikova
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CAN G. Dabrowski/AUS M. Purcell vs CHN Z. Yang [6]/IND R. Bopanna [6]
COURT 6 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA R. Montgomery/USA C. Vandeweghe vs JPN S. Aoyama [15]/TPE H. Chan [15]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
HUN D. Galfi/USA B. Pera vs BEL M. Zanevska/BEL K. Zimmermann
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA N. Monroe/USA K. Smith vs HUN M. Fucsovics/SVK A. Molcan
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
TPE L. Chan/AUS S. Stosur vs JPN M. Kato/INA A. Sutjiadi
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
UKR A. Kalinina/KAZ E. Rybakina vs GBR H. Dart/L. Samsonova
COURT 7 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA N. Godsick/USA E. Quinn vs GEO N. Basilashvili/MEX H. Hach Verdugo
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA T. Paul/USA J. Sock vs CRO I. Dodig [7]/USA A. Krajicek [7]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA H. Baptiste/USA W. Osuigwe vs USA S. Kenin/AUS A. Tomljanovic
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
V. Kudermetova [1]/BEL E. Mertens [1] vs A. Kalinskaya/CRO D. Vekic
COURT 8 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA S. Gorzny/USA A. Michelsen vs COL J. Cabal [13]/COL R. Farah [13]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ITA L. Sonego/ITA A. Vavassori vs IND R. Bopanna [9]/NED M. Middelkoop [9]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
EST A. Kontaveit/USA S. Rogers vs CHI A. Guarachi [13]/SLO A. Klepac [13]
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
SRB A. Krunic/POL M. Linette vs KAZ A. Danilina [8]/BRA B. Haddad Maia [8]
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA N. Melichar-Martinez/GER K. Krawietz vs FRA A. Cornet/FRA N. Mahut
COURT 9 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
MEX S. Gonzalez [14]/ARG A. Molteni [14] vs AUS M. Ebden/AUS M. Purcell
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
HUN P. Udvardy/SLO T. Zidansek vs UKR L. Kichenok [4]/LAT J. Ostapenko [4]
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
GER L. Siegemund/GBR J. Murray vs AUS E. Perez [7]/NZL M. Venus [7]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ESP F. Lopez/ESP J. Munar vs FRA B. Bonzi/FRA A. Rinderknech
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
CZE B. Krejcikova [3]/CZE K. Siniakova [3] vs ROU M. Niculescu/ROU E. Ruse
COURT 11 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
ROU S. Cirstea vs SUI B. Bencic [13]
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ROU I. Begu vs CHN Y. Yuan
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
ARG D. Schwartzman [14] vs AUS A. Popyrin
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
POL H. Hurkacz [8] vs I. Ivashka
COURT 12 11:00 AM
MEN'S SINGLES R2
AUS J. Duckworth vs GBR D. Evans [20]
MEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
GBR C. Norrie [7] vs POR J. Sousa
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
CZE K. Pliskova [22] vs CZE M. Bouzkova
WOMEN'S SINGLES R2
Upcoming
FRA C. Burel vs BEL A. Van Uytvanck
COURT 14 11:00 AM
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
USA E. Mandlik/USA K. Scott vs ROU A. Bogdan/USA S. Santamaria
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
USA R. Galloway/USA A. Lawson vs SLO A. Bedene/FIN E. Ruusuvuori
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
JPN B. McLachlan/CRO F. Skugor vs SWE A. Goransson/JPN Y. Nishioka
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
BEL K. Flipkens/FRA E. Roger-Vasselin vs MEX G. Olmos [3]/ESA M. Arevalo [3]
MIXED DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
AUS S. Sanders [4]/AUS J. Peers [4] vs USA C. Harrison/USA R. Galloway
COURT 15 11:00 AM
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
MON H. Nys/POL J. Zielinski vs FRA F. Martin/GBR J. O'Mara
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
ITA L. Bronzetti/COL C. Osorio vs USA C. Dolehide [12]/AUS S. Sanders [12]
MEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
POR N. Borges/POR F. Cabral vs COL N. Barrientos/MEX M. Reyes-Varela
WOMEN'S DOUBLES R1
Upcoming
GEO O. Kalashnikova/UKR N. Kichenok vs UKR M. Kostyuk [11]/CHN S. Zhang [11]
MEN'S AND WOMEN'S DOUBLES ALTERNATE SIGN-INS CLOSE AT 10:30 AM
MIXED DOUBLES ALTERNATE SIGN-IN CLOSES AT 10:30 AM
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
-
- Posts: 2488
- Joined: Fri Dec 11, 2020 7:23 pm
- Location: Seattle
- Has thanked: 784 times
- Been thanked: 1032 times
- ponchi101
- Site Admin
- Posts: 15167
- Joined: Mon Dec 07, 2020 4:40 pm
- Location: New Macondo
- Has thanked: 3950 times
- Been thanked: 5819 times
- Contact:
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
Apparently a broken wrist. When did it happen? He was serving his usual cannonballs against Delbonis.
Ego figere omnia et scio supellectilem
-
- Posts: 4974
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2547 times
- Been thanked: 897 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
Did they deliberately pit Kostyuk against Vika? Will Kostyuk refuse to shake hands ?! Hope not...
The interesting match-up is Sasnovich- Pegula, both B+ grade players ...
Nothing very exciting on the men's side ...
The interesting match-up is Sasnovich- Pegula, both B+ grade players ...
Nothing very exciting on the men's side ...
-
- Posts: 4974
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2547 times
- Been thanked: 897 times
-
- Posts: 4974
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2547 times
- Been thanked: 897 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
I don't expect Sloane to trouble Swiatek much ..it takes someone who can hurry Swiatek, push her back ..Keys more than Sloane
-
- Posts: 4974
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2547 times
- Been thanked: 897 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
Poor quality match thus far, neither able to keep the ball in play
-
- Posts: 1172
- Joined: Sat Feb 06, 2021 8:51 pm
- Location: Chicago
- Has thanked: 747 times
- Been thanked: 697 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
Meanwhile, Mary Joe Fernandez's 17 year old kid, Nicholas Godsick, won his R1 doubles match with Ethan Quinn, beating Basilashvili and Hach Verdugo 7-6 (1), 6-4.
Nelslus Revised TAT Signature Currently Under Repair.
-
- Posts: 4974
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2547 times
- Been thanked: 897 times
-
- Posts: 1587
- Joined: Thu Dec 10, 2020 2:00 am
- Location: Smiths Falls
- Has thanked: 1190 times
- Been thanked: 944 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
Apparently he just tripped over his feet and put his hand out to brace the fall, but didn't realize the wrist was broken until after the match.
- Suliso
- Posts: 4541
- Joined: Fri Dec 11, 2020 2:30 pm
- Location: Basel, Switzerland
- Has thanked: 281 times
- Been thanked: 1525 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
If Stephens couldn't bother Swiatek then it's very unlikely Davis will be able to. The draw opens up a bit for Iga.
- Suliso
- Posts: 4541
- Joined: Fri Dec 11, 2020 2:30 pm
- Location: Basel, Switzerland
- Has thanked: 281 times
- Been thanked: 1525 times
- meganfernandez
- Posts: 5203
- Joined: Fri Dec 18, 2020 2:04 pm
- Has thanked: 2640 times
- Been thanked: 1828 times
'22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
Swiatek and Stephens had a much closer match in Cincy. Iga won but the score was tighter. Good evidence that Iga is getting used to the conditions. She’s the favorite for the title IMO. Not heavy favorite but a clear favorite for me.
- dryrunguy
- Posts: 1576
- Joined: Thu Dec 10, 2020 6:31 am
- Has thanked: 697 times
- Been thanked: 1157 times
- meganfernandez
- Posts: 5203
- Joined: Fri Dec 18, 2020 2:04 pm
- Has thanked: 2640 times
- Been thanked: 1828 times
Re: '22 USO Day 4 OoP & Discussion
I like the black and gold version better than the red, white and blue version.
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Ahrefs [Bot], Google [Bot] and 8 guests