by ti-amie Rod Laver Arena
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
O. Jabeur 6 vs M. Andreeva
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. de Minaur 10 vs M. Arnaldi
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Fruhvirtova Q vs A. Sabalenka 2
Men's Singles • Round 2
N. Djokovic 1 vs A. Popyrin
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Sinner 4 vs J. de Jong Q
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Dolehide vs C. Gauff 4
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Thompson vs S. Tsitsipas 7
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Sakkari 8 vs E. Avanesyan
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Wozniacki WC vs M. Timofeeva Q
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Siegemund vs S. Hunter Q
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
C. O'Connell vs B. Shelton 16
Men's Singles • Round 2
C. Eubanks vs A. Rublev 5
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Fernandez 32 vs A. Parks
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
T. Fritz 12 vs H. Gaston LL
Men's Singles • Round 2
F. Tiafoe 17 vs T. Machac
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Kostyuk vs E. Mertens 25
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
D. Galan vs S. Baez 26
Day session - Not before 9:30pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Korneeva Q vs B. Haddad Maia 10
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Garcia 16 vs M. Frech
Women's Doubles • Round 1
D. Saville WC/A. Tomljanovic WC vs O. Kalashnikova/M. Lumsden
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
T. Korpatsch vs B. Krejcikova 9
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Kovacevic Q vs K. Khachanov 15
Men's Singles • Round 2
G. Monfils vs T. Etcheverry 30
Men's Doubles • Round 1
F. Cabral/H. Patten vs T. Schoolkate WC/A. Walton WC
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Noskova/X. Wang vs T. Gibson WC/P. Hon WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
I. Dodig 1/A. Krajicek 1 vs M. Kecmanovic/R. Safiullin
Women's Doubles • Round 1
V. Gracheva/S. Santamaria vs K. Birrell WC/O. Gadecki WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
W. Koolhof 14/N. Mektic 14 vs S. Doumbia/F. Reboul
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
P. Kotov vs F. Cobolli Q
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
P. Badosa vs A. Pavlyuchenkova
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Korda 29 vs Q. Halys
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bolt WC/L. Saville WC vs H. Heliovaara/J. Peers
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Anisimova vs N. Podoroska
Men's Singles • Round 2
L. Musetti 25 vs L. Van Assche
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Tsurenko 28 vs R. Masarova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
G. Dabrowski/E. Routliffe 4 vs L. Fruhvirtova A/A. Krueger A
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. McCabe WC/D. Sweeny WC vs H. Nys 7/J. Zielinski 7
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Mannarino 20 vs J. Munar
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Melo/M. Middelkoop vs R. Ram 3/J. Salisbury 3
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Bouzkova 12/S. Sorribes Tormo 12 vs C. Bucsa/A. Panova
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
I. Martins 15/M. Niculescu 15 vs S. Errani/J. Paolini
Women's Doubles • Round 1
E. Cocciaretto/M. Trevisan vs D. Aiava WC/M. Inglis WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Kalinina/A. Schmiedlova vs E. Navarro/D. Shnaider
Men's Doubles • Round 1
B. McLachlan/Y. Nishioka vs N. Cacic/D. Molchanov
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
K. Rakhimova vs D. Parry
Men's Singles • Round 2
F. Marozsan vs F. Cerundolo 22
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Kichenok 11/J. Ostapenko 11 vs E. Bektas A/K. Day A
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Bronzetti/H. Watson vs Y. Wang WC/Y. Yuan WC
Court 14
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Lehecka/P. Nouza vs N. Lammons 12/J. Withrow 12
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Glasspool 11/J. Rojer 11 vs T. Griekspoor/B. Stevens
Men's Doubles • Round 1
S. Gonzalez 5/N. Skupski 5 vs M. McDonald/B. van de Zandschulp
Women's Doubles • Round 1
S. Cirstea/D. Vekic vs D. Schuurs 9/L. Stefani 9
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Granollers 4/H. Zeballos 4 vs E. King/R. Stalder
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Zakharova Q vs K. Juvan
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Giron/S. Kwon vs K. Krawietz 8/T. Puetz 8
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Andreeva/V. Tomova vs A. Blinkova/A. Sasnovich
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
O. Jabeur 6 vs M. Andreeva
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. de Minaur 10 vs M. Arnaldi
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Fruhvirtova Q vs A. Sabalenka 2
Men's Singles • Round 2
N. Djokovic 1 vs A. Popyrin
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 8:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Sinner 4 vs J. de Jong Q
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Dolehide vs C. Gauff 4
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Thompson vs S. Tsitsipas 7
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Sakkari 8 vs E. Avanesyan
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Wozniacki WC vs M. Timofeeva Q
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Siegemund vs S. Hunter Q
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
C. O'Connell vs B. Shelton 16
Men's Singles • Round 2
C. Eubanks vs A. Rublev 5
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Fernandez 32 vs A. Parks
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
T. Fritz 12 vs H. Gaston LL
Men's Singles • Round 2
F. Tiafoe 17 vs T. Machac
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Kostyuk vs E. Mertens 25
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
D. Galan vs S. Baez 26
Day session - Not before 9:30pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Korneeva Q vs B. Haddad Maia 10
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Garcia 16 vs M. Frech
Women's Doubles • Round 1
D. Saville WC/A. Tomljanovic WC vs O. Kalashnikova/M. Lumsden
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
T. Korpatsch vs B. Krejcikova 9
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Kovacevic Q vs K. Khachanov 15
Men's Singles • Round 2
G. Monfils vs T. Etcheverry 30
Men's Doubles • Round 1
F. Cabral/H. Patten vs T. Schoolkate WC/A. Walton WC
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Noskova/X. Wang vs T. Gibson WC/P. Hon WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
I. Dodig 1/A. Krajicek 1 vs M. Kecmanovic/R. Safiullin
Women's Doubles • Round 1
V. Gracheva/S. Santamaria vs K. Birrell WC/O. Gadecki WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
W. Koolhof 14/N. Mektic 14 vs S. Doumbia/F. Reboul
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
P. Kotov vs F. Cobolli Q
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
P. Badosa vs A. Pavlyuchenkova
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Korda 29 vs Q. Halys
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bolt WC/L. Saville WC vs H. Heliovaara/J. Peers
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Anisimova vs N. Podoroska
Men's Singles • Round 2
L. Musetti 25 vs L. Van Assche
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Tsurenko 28 vs R. Masarova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
G. Dabrowski/E. Routliffe 4 vs L. Fruhvirtova A/A. Krueger A
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. McCabe WC/D. Sweeny WC vs H. Nys 7/J. Zielinski 7
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Mannarino 20 vs J. Munar
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Melo/M. Middelkoop vs R. Ram 3/J. Salisbury 3
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Bouzkova 12/S. Sorribes Tormo 12 vs C. Bucsa/A. Panova
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
I. Martins 15/M. Niculescu 15 vs S. Errani/J. Paolini
Women's Doubles • Round 1
E. Cocciaretto/M. Trevisan vs D. Aiava WC/M. Inglis WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Kalinina/A. Schmiedlova vs E. Navarro/D. Shnaider
Men's Doubles • Round 1
B. McLachlan/Y. Nishioka vs N. Cacic/D. Molchanov
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
K. Rakhimova vs D. Parry
Men's Singles • Round 2
F. Marozsan vs F. Cerundolo 22
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Kichenok 11/J. Ostapenko 11 vs E. Bektas A/K. Day A
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Bronzetti/H. Watson vs Y. Wang WC/Y. Yuan WC
Court 14
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Lehecka/P. Nouza vs N. Lammons 12/J. Withrow 12
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Glasspool 11/J. Rojer 11 vs T. Griekspoor/B. Stevens
Men's Doubles • Round 1
S. Gonzalez 5/N. Skupski 5 vs M. McDonald/B. van de Zandschulp
Women's Doubles • Round 1
S. Cirstea/D. Vekic vs D. Schuurs 9/L. Stefani 9
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Granollers 4/H. Zeballos 4 vs E. King/R. Stalder
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Zakharova Q vs K. Juvan
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Giron/S. Kwon vs K. Krawietz 8/T. Puetz 8
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Andreeva/V. Tomova vs A. Blinkova/A. Sasnovich