by ti-amie Rod Laver Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Trevisan Q vs P. Badosa 8
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Barty 1 vs L. Bronzetti Q
Men's Singles • Round 2
Y. Hanfmann Q vs R. Nadal 6
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Brengle vs N. Osaka 13
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Zverev 3 vs J. Millman
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
H. Tan vs E. Svitolina 15
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Kwon vs D. Shapovalov 14
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Krejcikova 4 vs X. Wang WC
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
Q. Zheng Q vs M. Sakkari 5
Men's Singles • Round 2
G. Monfils 17 vs A. Bublik
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
T. Martincova vs C. Giorgi 30
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Keys vs J. Cristian
Day session - Not before 10:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Kozlov WC vs M. Berrettini 7
Men's Singles • Round 2
H. Hurkacz 10 vs A. Mannarino
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
V. Azarenka 24 vs J. Teichmann
Men's Singles • Round 2
T. Griekspoor vs P. Carreno Busta 19
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Bencic 22 vs A. Anisimova
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Mcdonald vs A. Karatsev 18
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
S. Sorribes Tormo 32 vs M. Kostyuk
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Pera vs J. Pegula 21
Men's Singles • Round 2
C. Alcaraz 31 vs D. Lajovic
Men's Singles • Round 2
P. Martinez vs C. Garin 16
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
O. Otte vs L. Sonego 25
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Riske vs J. Ostapenko 26
Day session - Not before 11:30pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bolt WC/J. Mccabe WC vs T. Kokkinakis WC/N. Kyrgios WC
Men's Singles • Round 2
R. Albot Q vs A. Vukic WC
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Granollers 3/H. Zeballos 3 vs Y. Nishioka A/J. Vesely A
Women's Doubles • Round 1
S. Mendez WC/T. Preston WC vs C. Garcia/K. Mladenovic
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Bopanna/E. Roger-Vasselin vs T. Huey WC/C. Rungkat WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
N. Kichenok 12/S. Mirza 12 vs K. Juvan/T. Zidansek
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Friedsam/R. Olaru vs A. Cornet WC/D. Parry WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
E. Hozumi/M. Ninomiya vs K. Piter/M. Sherif
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Reid/J. Thompson vs R. Hijikata WC/T. Schoolkate WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Harris/A. Popyrin vs J. Cabal 4/R. Farah 4
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
K. Krawietz 12/A. Mies 12 vs S. Gonzalez/A. Molteni
Men's Singles • Round 2
R. Opelka 23 vs D. Koepfer
Women's Singles • Round 2
N. Parrizas Diaz vs M. Zanevska
Women's Doubles • Round 1
C. Dolehide 9/S. Sanders 9 vs A. Sharma/A. Tomljanovic
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
N. Dzalamidze/K. Rakhimova vs S. Aoyama 2/E. Shibahara 2
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Korda vs C. Moutet
Men's Singles • Round 2
K. Khachanov 28 vs B. Bonzi
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Matos/F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs S. Bolelli/F. Fognini
Women's Doubles • Round 1
P. Martic/S. Rogers vs K. Christian/L. Marozava
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
D. Collins/D. Krawczyk vs D. Kasatkina/L. Samsonova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
J. Paolini/H. Watson vs A. Bozovic WC/O. Tjandramulia WC
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Murray 8/B. Soares 8 vs J. Duckworth/M. Polmans
Women's Doubles • Round 1
G. Minnen/E. Perez vs J. Fourlis WC/M. Inglis WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Kubler WC/C. O'connell WC vs A. Davidovich Fokina/J. Munar
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Basilashvili/M. Kecmanovic vs R. Ram 2/J. Salisbury 2
Court 14
Day session - From 9:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Haase/B. Van De Zandschulp vs M. Arevalo 14/J. Rojer 14
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Kato/S. Santamaria vs S. Stosur 4/S. Zhang 4
Women's Doubles • Round 1
I. Bara/E. Gorgodze vs M. Bouzkova 10/L. Hradecka 10
Court 15
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
S. Kenin/Y. Putintseva vs Y. Xu 14/Z. Yang 14
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Djere/S. Travaglia vs R. Carballes Baena/H. Gaston
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Arneodo/B. Paire vs W. Koolhof 10/N. Skupski 10
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Danilina/B. Haddad Maia vs A. Bondar A/O. Kalashnikova A
Court 16
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
I. Begu 15/N. Stojanovic 15 vs R. Peterson/A. Potapova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Fernandez/E. Routliffe vs L. Cabrera WC/P. Hon WC
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Monroe/F. Tiafoe vs T. Puetz 6/M. Venus 6
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Glasspool/H. Heliovaara vs F. Coria/A. Ramos-Vinolas
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Guarachi 5/N. Melichar-Martinez 5 vs P. Plipuech WC/A. Sutjiadi WC
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Kecmanovic vs T. Paul
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Van Uytvanck vs Q. Wang
Women's Singles • Round 2
V. Kudermetova 28 vs E. Ruse
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Trevisan Q vs P. Badosa 8
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Barty 1 vs L. Bronzetti Q
Men's Singles • Round 2
Y. Hanfmann Q vs R. Nadal 6
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Brengle vs N. Osaka 13
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Zverev 3 vs J. Millman
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
H. Tan vs E. Svitolina 15
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Kwon vs D. Shapovalov 14
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Krejcikova 4 vs X. Wang WC
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
Q. Zheng Q vs M. Sakkari 5
Men's Singles • Round 2
G. Monfils 17 vs A. Bublik
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
T. Martincova vs C. Giorgi 30
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Keys vs J. Cristian
Day session - Not before 10:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Kozlov WC vs M. Berrettini 7
Men's Singles • Round 2
H. Hurkacz 10 vs A. Mannarino
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
V. Azarenka 24 vs J. Teichmann
Men's Singles • Round 2
T. Griekspoor vs P. Carreno Busta 19
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Bencic 22 vs A. Anisimova
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Mcdonald vs A. Karatsev 18
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
S. Sorribes Tormo 32 vs M. Kostyuk
Women's Singles • Round 2
B. Pera vs J. Pegula 21
Men's Singles • Round 2
C. Alcaraz 31 vs D. Lajovic
Men's Singles • Round 2
P. Martinez vs C. Garin 16
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
O. Otte vs L. Sonego 25
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Riske vs J. Ostapenko 26
Day session - Not before 11:30pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bolt WC/J. Mccabe WC vs T. Kokkinakis WC/N. Kyrgios WC
Men's Singles • Round 2
R. Albot Q vs A. Vukic WC
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Granollers 3/H. Zeballos 3 vs Y. Nishioka A/J. Vesely A
Women's Doubles • Round 1
S. Mendez WC/T. Preston WC vs C. Garcia/K. Mladenovic
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Bopanna/E. Roger-Vasselin vs T. Huey WC/C. Rungkat WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
N. Kichenok 12/S. Mirza 12 vs K. Juvan/T. Zidansek
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Friedsam/R. Olaru vs A. Cornet WC/D. Parry WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
E. Hozumi/M. Ninomiya vs K. Piter/M. Sherif
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Reid/J. Thompson vs R. Hijikata WC/T. Schoolkate WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Harris/A. Popyrin vs J. Cabal 4/R. Farah 4
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
K. Krawietz 12/A. Mies 12 vs S. Gonzalez/A. Molteni
Men's Singles • Round 2
R. Opelka 23 vs D. Koepfer
Women's Singles • Round 2
N. Parrizas Diaz vs M. Zanevska
Women's Doubles • Round 1
C. Dolehide 9/S. Sanders 9 vs A. Sharma/A. Tomljanovic
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
N. Dzalamidze/K. Rakhimova vs S. Aoyama 2/E. Shibahara 2
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
S. Korda vs C. Moutet
Men's Singles • Round 2
K. Khachanov 28 vs B. Bonzi
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Matos/F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves vs S. Bolelli/F. Fognini
Women's Doubles • Round 1
P. Martic/S. Rogers vs K. Christian/L. Marozava
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
D. Collins/D. Krawczyk vs D. Kasatkina/L. Samsonova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
J. Paolini/H. Watson vs A. Bozovic WC/O. Tjandramulia WC
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Murray 8/B. Soares 8 vs J. Duckworth/M. Polmans
Women's Doubles • Round 1
G. Minnen/E. Perez vs J. Fourlis WC/M. Inglis WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Kubler WC/C. O'connell WC vs A. Davidovich Fokina/J. Munar
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Basilashvili/M. Kecmanovic vs R. Ram 2/J. Salisbury 2
Court 14
Day session - From 9:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Haase/B. Van De Zandschulp vs M. Arevalo 14/J. Rojer 14
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Kato/S. Santamaria vs S. Stosur 4/S. Zhang 4
Women's Doubles • Round 1
I. Bara/E. Gorgodze vs M. Bouzkova 10/L. Hradecka 10
Court 15
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
S. Kenin/Y. Putintseva vs Y. Xu 14/Z. Yang 14
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Djere/S. Travaglia vs R. Carballes Baena/H. Gaston
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Arneodo/B. Paire vs W. Koolhof 10/N. Skupski 10
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Danilina/B. Haddad Maia vs A. Bondar A/O. Kalashnikova A
Court 16
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
I. Begu 15/N. Stojanovic 15 vs R. Peterson/A. Potapova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Fernandez/E. Routliffe vs L. Cabrera WC/P. Hon WC
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Monroe/F. Tiafoe vs T. Puetz 6/M. Venus 6
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Glasspool/H. Heliovaara vs F. Coria/A. Ramos-Vinolas
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Guarachi 5/N. Melichar-Martinez 5 vs P. Plipuech WC/A. Sutjiadi WC
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Kecmanovic vs T. Paul
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Van Uytvanck vs Q. Wang
Women's Singles • Round 2
V. Kudermetova 28 vs E. Ruse