by ti-amie Rod Laver Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Sabalenka 5 vs S. Rogers
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Brooksby vs C. Ruud 2
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Fernandez vs C. Garcia 4
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
E. Couacaud Q vs N. Djokovic 4
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Vondrousova vs O. Jabeur 2
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
K. Volynets Q vs V. Kudermetova 9
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Kontaveit 16 vs M. Linette
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Mmoh LL vs A. Zverev 12
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Liu vs B. Bencic 12
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Murray vs T. Kokkinakis
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
T. Townsend WC vs E. Alexandrova 19
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Davis vs E. Mertens 26
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
T. Fritz 8 vs A. Popyrin WC
Day session - Not before 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Mannarino vs A. de Minaur 22
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Cornet WC/S. Stosur WC vs H. Chan 11/Z. Yang 11
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Rublev 5 vs E. Ruusuvuori
Women's Singles • Round 2
K. Birrell WC vs L. Fruhvirtova
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Cressy vs H. Rune 9
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
W. Koolhof 1/N. Skupski 1 vs A. Bublik/J. Smith
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
B. Shelton vs N. Jarry Q
Women's Singles • Round 2
Y. Putintseva vs K. Pliskova 30
Men's Singles • Round 2
G. Dimitrov 27 vs L. Djere
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Chardy vs D. Evans 25
Men's Singles • Round 2
D. Schwartzman 23 vs J. Wolf
Women's Singles • Round 2
D. Vekic vs L. Samsonova 18
Day session - Not before 12:30am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
N. Parrizas Diaz vs A. Potapova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
T. Martincova/D. Vekic vs C. Gauff 2/J. Pegula 2
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Bouzkova/C. Osorio vs S. Chang/A. Kulikov
Men's Doubles • Round 1
Y. Bhambri WC/S. Myneni WC vs A. Mies 14/J. Peers 14
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Murray 11/M. Venus 11 vs H. Reese A/C. Rodriguez A
Men's Doubles • Round 1
H. Hach Verdugo/J. Isner vs R. Hijikata WC/J. Kubler WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bozovic WC/L. Cabrera WC vs N. Kichenok/K. Zimmermann
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
P. Cachin/G. Pella vs J. Cash/H. Patten
Women's Doubles • Round 1
B. Krejcikova 1/K. Siniakova 1 vs U. Eikeri/C. Harrison
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
D. Kudla LL vs U. Humbert
Day session - Not before 12:30am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
V. Gracheva vs L. Stefanini Q
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Davidovich Fokina 30 vs T. Paul
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Schmiedlova Q vs C. Giorgi
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
S. Zhang 23 vs P. Martic
Men's Singles • Round 2
B. Holt Q vs R. Bautista Agut 24
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Kato 16/A. Sutjiadi 16 vs K. Christian/D. Kovinic
Women's Doubles • Round 1
T. Mihalikova/A. Sasnovich vs X. Han/L. Marozava
Day session - Not before 10:30pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
I. Begu 27 vs L. Siegemund
Men's Singles • Round 2
P. Carreno Busta 14 vs B. Bonzi
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
E. Hozumi/T. Zidansek vs A. Kalinina/A. Van Uytvanck
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Golubev/A. Nedovyesov vs D. Sweeny WC/L. Tu WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Ramos-Vinolas/B. Zapata Miralles vs B. McLachlan/Y. Nishioka
Women's Doubles • Round 1
C. Dolehide/A. Kalinskaya vs A. Blinkova/L. Zhu
Men's Doubles • Round 1
F. Cerundolo/T. Etcheverry vs J. Lehecka/A. Molcan
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Mektic 4/M. Pavic 4 vs M. Gonzalez/A. Molteni
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Karatsev/D. Lajovic vs S. Gonzalez 15/E. Roger-Vasselin 15
Women's Doubles • Round 1
J. Fourlis WC/A. Sharma WC vs C. McNally 15/L. Stefani 15
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Ramanathan/M. Reyes-Varela vs P. Tsitsipas/S. Tsitsipas
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Uchijima WC/X. Wang WC vs T. Gibson WC/O. Tjandramulia WC
Court 14
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
O. Kalashnikova/A. Parks vs J. Paolini/M. Trevisan
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bondar/G. Minnen vs A. Rosolska 14/E. Routliffe 14
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Harris/R. Klaasen vs P. Martinez/T. Monteiro
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Danilina 8/S. Mirza 8 vs D. Galfi/B. Pera
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Matos 13/D. Vega Hernandez 13 vs H. Nys/J. Zielinski
Court 15
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
J. Cristian/T. Korpatsch vs V. Golubic/M. Niculescu
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Mahut/T. Puetz vs N. Barrientos/A. Behar
Men's Doubles • Round 1
F. Cabral/J. Sousa vs N. Cacic/A. Qureshi
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Kichenok 5/J. Ostapenko 5 vs A. Pavlyuchenkova/E. Rybakina
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Demoliner/A. Vavassori vs S. Gille/J. Vliegen
Court 16
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
T. Babos/K. Mladenovic vs A. Bolsova/P. Udvardy
Men's Doubles • Round 1
S. Baez/L. Martinez vs M. Granollers 8/H. Zeballos 8
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Haase 16/M. Middelkoop 16 vs R. Carballes Baena/H. Dellien
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Giron/C. Lestienne vs R. Ram 2/J. Salisbury 2
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Bronzetti/E. Cocciaretto vs L. Chan/A. Guarachi
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
I. Sabanov A/M. Sabanov A vs T. Brkic/G. Escobar
Women's Doubles • Round 1
P. Hule WC/A. Rodionova WC vs D. Krawczyk 6/D. Schuurs 6
Women's Doubles • Round 1
O. Gadecki WC/P. Hon WC vs A. Bogdan/T. Maria
Women's Doubles • Round 1
D. Collins/H. Watson vs M. Kostyuk/E. Ruse
Men's Doubles • Round 1
D. Altmaier/J. Varillas vs J. Cabal 12/R. Farah 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Sabalenka 5 vs S. Rogers
Day session - Not before 8:30pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Brooksby vs C. Ruud 2
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Fernandez vs C. Garcia 4
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
E. Couacaud Q vs N. Djokovic 4
Women's Singles • Round 2
M. Vondrousova vs O. Jabeur 2
Margaret Court Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
K. Volynets Q vs V. Kudermetova 9
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Kontaveit 16 vs M. Linette
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Mmoh LL vs A. Zverev 12
Night session - From 3:00am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
C. Liu vs B. Bencic 12
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Murray vs T. Kokkinakis
John Cain Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
T. Townsend WC vs E. Alexandrova 19
Women's Singles • Round 2
L. Davis vs E. Mertens 26
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
T. Fritz 8 vs A. Popyrin WC
Day session - Not before 3:00am EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Mannarino vs A. de Minaur 22
Kia Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Cornet WC/S. Stosur WC vs H. Chan 11/Z. Yang 11
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Rublev 5 vs E. Ruusuvuori
Women's Singles • Round 2
K. Birrell WC vs L. Fruhvirtova
Men's Singles • Round 2
M. Cressy vs H. Rune 9
1573 Arena
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
W. Koolhof 1/N. Skupski 1 vs A. Bublik/J. Smith
Day session - Not before 9:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
B. Shelton vs N. Jarry Q
Women's Singles • Round 2
Y. Putintseva vs K. Pliskova 30
Men's Singles • Round 2
G. Dimitrov 27 vs L. Djere
Court 3
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
J. Chardy vs D. Evans 25
Men's Singles • Round 2
D. Schwartzman 23 vs J. Wolf
Women's Singles • Round 2
D. Vekic vs L. Samsonova 18
Day session - Not before 12:30am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
N. Parrizas Diaz vs A. Potapova
Women's Doubles • Round 1
T. Martincova/D. Vekic vs C. Gauff 2/J. Pegula 2
Court 5
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Bouzkova/C. Osorio vs S. Chang/A. Kulikov
Men's Doubles • Round 1
Y. Bhambri WC/S. Myneni WC vs A. Mies 14/J. Peers 14
Men's Doubles • Round 1
J. Murray 11/M. Venus 11 vs H. Reese A/C. Rodriguez A
Men's Doubles • Round 1
H. Hach Verdugo/J. Isner vs R. Hijikata WC/J. Kubler WC
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bozovic WC/L. Cabrera WC vs N. Kichenok/K. Zimmermann
Court 6
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
P. Cachin/G. Pella vs J. Cash/H. Patten
Women's Doubles • Round 1
B. Krejcikova 1/K. Siniakova 1 vs U. Eikeri/C. Harrison
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
D. Kudla LL vs U. Humbert
Day session - Not before 12:30am EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
V. Gracheva vs L. Stefanini Q
Court 7
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Singles • Round 2
A. Davidovich Fokina 30 vs T. Paul
Women's Singles • Round 2
A. Schmiedlova Q vs C. Giorgi
Day session - Not before 11:00pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
S. Zhang 23 vs P. Martic
Men's Singles • Round 2
B. Holt Q vs R. Bautista Agut 24
Court 8
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Kato 16/A. Sutjiadi 16 vs K. Christian/D. Kovinic
Women's Doubles • Round 1
T. Mihalikova/A. Sasnovich vs X. Han/L. Marozava
Day session - Not before 10:30pm EST
Women's Singles • Round 2
I. Begu 27 vs L. Siegemund
Men's Singles • Round 2
P. Carreno Busta 14 vs B. Bonzi
Court 12
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
E. Hozumi/T. Zidansek vs A. Kalinina/A. Van Uytvanck
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Golubev/A. Nedovyesov vs D. Sweeny WC/L. Tu WC
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Ramos-Vinolas/B. Zapata Miralles vs B. McLachlan/Y. Nishioka
Women's Doubles • Round 1
C. Dolehide/A. Kalinskaya vs A. Blinkova/L. Zhu
Men's Doubles • Round 1
F. Cerundolo/T. Etcheverry vs J. Lehecka/A. Molcan
Court 13
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Mektic 4/M. Pavic 4 vs M. Gonzalez/A. Molteni
Men's Doubles • Round 1
A. Karatsev/D. Lajovic vs S. Gonzalez 15/E. Roger-Vasselin 15
Women's Doubles • Round 1
J. Fourlis WC/A. Sharma WC vs C. McNally 15/L. Stefani 15
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Ramanathan/M. Reyes-Varela vs P. Tsitsipas/S. Tsitsipas
Women's Doubles • Round 1
M. Uchijima WC/X. Wang WC vs T. Gibson WC/O. Tjandramulia WC
Court 14
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
O. Kalashnikova/A. Parks vs J. Paolini/M. Trevisan
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Bondar/G. Minnen vs A. Rosolska 14/E. Routliffe 14
Men's Doubles • Round 1
L. Harris/R. Klaasen vs P. Martinez/T. Monteiro
Women's Doubles • Round 1
A. Danilina 8/S. Mirza 8 vs D. Galfi/B. Pera
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Matos 13/D. Vega Hernandez 13 vs H. Nys/J. Zielinski
Court 15
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
J. Cristian/T. Korpatsch vs V. Golubic/M. Niculescu
Men's Doubles • Round 1
N. Mahut/T. Puetz vs N. Barrientos/A. Behar
Men's Doubles • Round 1
F. Cabral/J. Sousa vs N. Cacic/A. Qureshi
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Kichenok 5/J. Ostapenko 5 vs A. Pavlyuchenkova/E. Rybakina
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Demoliner/A. Vavassori vs S. Gille/J. Vliegen
Court 16
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Women's Doubles • Round 1
T. Babos/K. Mladenovic vs A. Bolsova/P. Udvardy
Men's Doubles • Round 1
S. Baez/L. Martinez vs M. Granollers 8/H. Zeballos 8
Men's Doubles • Round 1
R. Haase 16/M. Middelkoop 16 vs R. Carballes Baena/H. Dellien
Men's Doubles • Round 1
M. Giron/C. Lestienne vs R. Ram 2/J. Salisbury 2
Women's Doubles • Round 1
L. Bronzetti/E. Cocciaretto vs L. Chan/A. Guarachi
Court 17
Day session - From 7:00pm EST
Men's Doubles • Round 1
I. Sabanov A/M. Sabanov A vs T. Brkic/G. Escobar
Women's Doubles • Round 1
P. Hule WC/A. Rodionova WC vs D. Krawczyk 6/D. Schuurs 6
Women's Doubles • Round 1
O. Gadecki WC/P. Hon WC vs A. Bogdan/T. Maria
Women's Doubles • Round 1
D. Collins/H. Watson vs M. Kostyuk/E. Ruse
Men's Doubles • Round 1
D. Altmaier/J. Varillas vs J. Cabal 12/R. Farah 12