by Togtdyalttai Here's the place to submit your winning team of losers. Picks will be due at the start of main draw play in Melbourne on Monday, February 8th (Sunday evening in the US).
by dave g ATP:
1. Nagal
2. Basilashvilli
3. Dzumhur
4. Nishioka
WTA:
1. Burel
2. Pacquet
3. Ferro
4. Cornet
by deelighted2 ATP:
1. Mager
2. Nagal
3. Bedene
4. Paul
WTA:
1. Burel
2. Savinykh
3. Errani
4. Strycova
by CyborgShoes ATP
Mikael Torpegaard
Gianluca Mager
Li Tu
Botic Van de Zandschulp
WTA
Mona Barthel
Francesca Jones
Valeria Savinykh
Varvara Gracheva
by ponchi101 ATP
1. A. Popyrin
2. Y. Uchiyama
3. F. Coria
4. T. Sandgren
WTA
1. A. Li
2. S. Errani
3. Y. Wang
4. M. Trevisan
by Liamvalid ATP
1. H. Laaksonen
2. S. Nagal
3. A. Bublik
4. C. 0’Connell
WTA
1. F. Jones
2. Y. Shvedova
3. V. Savinykh
4. V. Williams
by tenedab ATP
1. Nagal
2. Basilashvili
3. Dzumhur
4. Laaksonen
WTA
1. Shvedova
2. Paquet
3. Hibi
4. S.Zhang
by TwineTime ATP
1. N Basilashvili
2. M Vilella Martínez
3. Nagal
4. D Džumhur
WTA
1. M Sherif
2. E Cocciaretto
3. V Savinykh
4. C McHale
by CanuckRaonic ATP
1. N Basilashvili
2. Nagal
3. D Džumhur
4. C Alcaraz
WTA
1. C McHale
2. V Savinykh
3. M Sherif
4. F Ferro
by PeterSkan ATP
1. T Paul
2. Dzumhur
3. Villella Martinez
4. Bedene
WTA
1. K Birrell
2. Brengel
3. Savinykh
4. Kuznetsova
by IronMike ATP
1. S. Nagal
2. B. Paire
3. N Basilashvili
4. P. Martinez
WTA
1. K. Birrell
2. B. Strycova
3. C. Burel
4. F. Ferro
by patrick ATP
Kwon
Tu
Nagal
Basilashvili
WTA
Hibino
Jones
Tig
Mucheva
by sokol ATP:
1.Tu
2. Nagal
3. Coppejans
4. Mc Donald
WTA:
1.Rodionova
2.Osuigwe
3.Burel
4.Savinykh
by Federex ATP:
Sumit Nagal
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Gianluca Mager
Li Tu
WTA:
Mona Barthel
Clara Burel
Kimberly Birrell
Valeria Savinykh
by Togtdyalttai ATP:
1. Salvatore Caruso
2. Aslan Karatsev
3. Tommy Paul
4. Norbert Gombos
WTA:
1. Christina McHale
2. Elisabetta Cocciaretto
3. Fiona Ferro
4. Valeria Savinykh
by the Moz ATP:
1. A Bolt
2. S Caruso
3. S Nagal
4. D Lajovic
WTA:
1. A Sharma
2. T Zidansek
3. B Strycova
4. M Buzarnescu
by waylandboy-tw ATP
1. Cecchinato
2. Van de Zandschulp
3. Laaksonen
4. Nagal
WTA
1. Barthel
2. Bogdan
3. Shvedova
4. Rodionova
by jatagen ATP:
1. Aslan Karatsev
2. Aljaz Bedene
3. Henri Laaksonen
4. Tommy Paul
WTA:
1. Kaja Juvan
2. Fiona Ferro
3. Sara Errani
4. Mona Barthel
by jazzyg ATP
1) Nagal
2) Caruso
3) Basilashvili
4) P. Martinez
WTA
1) Cocciaretto
2) Shvedova
3) Birrell
4) Paquet
by Tolulops ATP
Basilashvili
Duckworth
Martinez
Topergaard
WTA
Cocciaretto
Rodionova
McHale
Osuigwe
by Omegadoom ATP:
1- J. Thompson
2 - S. Nagal
3 - B. Van de Zandschulp
4 - D. Dzhumer
WTA:
1 - Pacquet
2 - Birrel
3 - Stosur
4 - Juvan
by weefunk WTA:
1. F. Ferro
2. C. Burel
3. E. Cocciaretto
4. M. Buzarnescu
ATP:
1. D. Dzumhur
2. M. Vilella Martinez
3. E. Ruusuvori
4. C. O'Connell