'23 RG Day 9 OoP & Discussion
Posted: Sun Jun 04, 2023 8:23 pm
Court PHILIPPE-CHATRIER
Women’s Singles
USA B.Pera vs TUN O.Jabeur (7)
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
CHI N.Jarry vs NOR C.Ruud (4)
Women’s Singles
UPCOMING
SVK AK.Schmiedlova vs USA C.Gauff (6)
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
BUL G.Dimitrov (28) vs GER A.Zverev (22)
Court SUZANNE-LENGLEN
Women’s Singles
ESP S.Sorribes Tormo vs BRA B.Haddad Maia (14)
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
DEN H.Rune (6) vs ARG F.Cerundolo (23)
Women’s Singles
UPCOMING
POL I.Swiatek (1) vs UKR L.Tsurenko
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
ARG TM.Etcheverry vs JPN Y.Nishioka (27)
Court SIMONNE-MATHIEU
Women’s Doubles
TPE L.Chan (14)/TPE HC.Chan (14) vs FRA A.Cornet/FRA D.Parry
Women’s Doubles
UPCOMING
TPE SW.Hsieh/CHN X.Wang vs USA D.Krawczyk (5)/NED D.Schuurs (5)
Men’s Doubles
UPCOMING
BEL S.Gille/BEL J.Vliegen vs ARG M.Gonzalez (14)/ARG A.Molteni (14)
Men’s Doubles
UPCOMING
NED M.Middelkoop (12)/GER A.Mies (12) vs ESA M.Arevalo (3)/NED JJ.Rojer (3)
Court 14
Women’s Doubles
CAN G.Dabrowski (8)/BRA L.Stefani (8) vs CAN L.Fernandez (10)/USA T.Townsend (10)
Women’s Doubles
UPCOMING
AUS S.Hunter (3)/BEL E.Mertens (3) vs --- V.Kudermetova (15)/--- L.Samsonova (15)
Mixed Doubles
UPCOMING
JPN M.Kato/GER T.Puetz vs BRA L.Stefani/BRA R.Matos
Mixed Doubles
UPCOMING
USA A.Muhammad/GBR L.Glasspool vs CAN G.Dabrowski/USA N.Lammons
Court 7
Boys’ Singles
FRA P.Barbier Gazeu vs SLO M.Kriznik
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
FRA Y.Bartashevich vs --- V.Mincheva (15)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CAN K.Rice vs ITA L.Sciahbasi
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
GBR H.Klugman vs USA C.Ngounoue (2)
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
--- A.Korneeva (1)/JPN S.Saito (1) vs FRA Y.Bartashevich/--- A.Ibragimova
Court 6
Girls’ Singles
JPN M.Crossley (8) vs FRA E.Inisan (W)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
FRA A.Ghibaudo vs COL A.Arcila (W)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
FRA J.Lim vs --- A.Korneeva (3)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CZE M.Mrva vs FRA A.Gea (16)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
--- Y.Demin (1)/MEX R.Pacheco Mendez (1) vs FRA A.Ghibaudo/USA K.Kang
Court 3
Boys’ Singles
IND Y.Nandal vs USA R.Horovitz
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
ITA A.Teodosescu vs BEL A.Waligora
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA K.Bigun/AUS H.Jones vs ROU MA.Coman/SWE K.Edengren
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
GBR RA.Stoiber/GBR M.Xu vs SRB T.Kostovic (8)/GER S.Zhiyenbayeva (8)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
POL T.Berkieta (4)/SRB B.Djuric (4) vs USA D.Blanch/USA A.Frusina
Court 4
Girls’ Singles
USA A.Harmon (SE) vs AUT T.Kostic (Q)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
MEX R.Pacheco Mendez (1) vs USA D.Blanch
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
AUS E.Jones vs JPN H.Kinoshita
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
AUS C.Camus/CZE J.Hrazdil vs TUR A.Karahan/--- D.Panarin
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
CZE A.Kovackova/CZE L.Samsonova vs DEN R.Munk Mortensen/USA M.Slama
Court 5
Girls’ Singles
USA TC.Grant (Q) vs SVK R.Jamrichova (7)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
USA C.Williams (9) vs SWE S.Eriksson
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
CZE A.Kovackova vs PER L.Perez Alarcon (6)
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA A.Anazagasty-Pursoo/USA T.Evans vs JPN S.Ishii (4)/JPN E.Koike (4)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA M.Exsted/SUI P.Schoen vs ESP A.Melero Kretzer (7)/AUT J.Schwaerzler (7)
Court 8
Girls’ Singles
JPN S .Ishii (5) vs SRB T.Kostovic
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
MAR R.Bennani vs BEL A.Blockx (2)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
USA L.Tien vs FRA A.M'Chich
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA R.Horovitz/USA A.Razeghi vs BUL A.Dzhenev (3)/BUL I.Radulov (3)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
FRA M.Malige (W)/FRA R.Vaksmann (W) vs MAR R.Bennani/GBR O.Bonding
Court 9
Boys’ Singles
AUS C.Camus (Q) vs JPN R.Sakamoto (12)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
JPN S.Saito (1) vs TUR M.Ercan
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
GBR H.Searle vs --- Y.Demin (7)
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
AUT T.Kostic/JPN W.Sonobe vs ESP C.Esquiva Banuls/POL Z.Pawlikowska
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
TUR M.Ercan/HUN L.Udvardy vs CZE A.Smejkalova/CZE T.Valentova
Court 10
Girls’ Singles
USA K.Quevedo (4) vs GBR M.Xu
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
--- A.Ibragimova vs GBR E.Mcdonald (13)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CRO D.Prizmic (3) vs JPN H.Matsuoka
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
SVK R.Jamrichova (3)/ITA F.Urgesi (3) vs SRB D.Suvirdjonkova/BEL A.Waligora
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
JPN H.Matsuoka/KOR H.Roh vs NED T.Boogaard/NED A.Forger
Court 12
Boys’ Singles
BUL I.Radulov (5) vs --- D.Panarin
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CZE J.Hrazdil vs FRA T.Pires (W)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
ITA F.Pace vs BUL I.Ivanova
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
ITA F.Cina (8)/JPN R.Sakamoto (8) vs SWE S.Eriksson/SLO M.Kriznik
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
FIRST ROUND
ARG L.Moyano (5)/PER L.Perez Alarcon (5) vs --- A.Gureva/JPN H.Kinoshita
Court 13
Boys’ Singles
FRA L.Lestir (W) vs BRA J.Fonseca (10)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
JPN W.Sonobe (SE) vs DEN R.Munk Mortensen
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
USA M.Exsted vs GER D.Fix
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
MAR M.El Allami vs FRA A.Lew Yan Foon
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
FRA M.Ngijol Carre/FRA M.Phanthala vs ROU M.Gae (7)/GBR E.Mcdonald (7)
Women’s Singles
USA B.Pera vs TUN O.Jabeur (7)
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
CHI N.Jarry vs NOR C.Ruud (4)
Women’s Singles
UPCOMING
SVK AK.Schmiedlova vs USA C.Gauff (6)
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
BUL G.Dimitrov (28) vs GER A.Zverev (22)
Court SUZANNE-LENGLEN
Women’s Singles
ESP S.Sorribes Tormo vs BRA B.Haddad Maia (14)
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
DEN H.Rune (6) vs ARG F.Cerundolo (23)
Women’s Singles
UPCOMING
POL I.Swiatek (1) vs UKR L.Tsurenko
Men’s Singles
UPCOMING
ARG TM.Etcheverry vs JPN Y.Nishioka (27)
Court SIMONNE-MATHIEU
Women’s Doubles
TPE L.Chan (14)/TPE HC.Chan (14) vs FRA A.Cornet/FRA D.Parry
Women’s Doubles
UPCOMING
TPE SW.Hsieh/CHN X.Wang vs USA D.Krawczyk (5)/NED D.Schuurs (5)
Men’s Doubles
UPCOMING
BEL S.Gille/BEL J.Vliegen vs ARG M.Gonzalez (14)/ARG A.Molteni (14)
Men’s Doubles
UPCOMING
NED M.Middelkoop (12)/GER A.Mies (12) vs ESA M.Arevalo (3)/NED JJ.Rojer (3)
Court 14
Women’s Doubles
CAN G.Dabrowski (8)/BRA L.Stefani (8) vs CAN L.Fernandez (10)/USA T.Townsend (10)
Women’s Doubles
UPCOMING
AUS S.Hunter (3)/BEL E.Mertens (3) vs --- V.Kudermetova (15)/--- L.Samsonova (15)
Mixed Doubles
UPCOMING
JPN M.Kato/GER T.Puetz vs BRA L.Stefani/BRA R.Matos
Mixed Doubles
UPCOMING
USA A.Muhammad/GBR L.Glasspool vs CAN G.Dabrowski/USA N.Lammons
Court 7
Boys’ Singles
FRA P.Barbier Gazeu vs SLO M.Kriznik
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
FRA Y.Bartashevich vs --- V.Mincheva (15)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CAN K.Rice vs ITA L.Sciahbasi
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
GBR H.Klugman vs USA C.Ngounoue (2)
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
--- A.Korneeva (1)/JPN S.Saito (1) vs FRA Y.Bartashevich/--- A.Ibragimova
Court 6
Girls’ Singles
JPN M.Crossley (8) vs FRA E.Inisan (W)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
FRA A.Ghibaudo vs COL A.Arcila (W)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
FRA J.Lim vs --- A.Korneeva (3)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CZE M.Mrva vs FRA A.Gea (16)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
--- Y.Demin (1)/MEX R.Pacheco Mendez (1) vs FRA A.Ghibaudo/USA K.Kang
Court 3
Boys’ Singles
IND Y.Nandal vs USA R.Horovitz
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
ITA A.Teodosescu vs BEL A.Waligora
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA K.Bigun/AUS H.Jones vs ROU MA.Coman/SWE K.Edengren
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
GBR RA.Stoiber/GBR M.Xu vs SRB T.Kostovic (8)/GER S.Zhiyenbayeva (8)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
POL T.Berkieta (4)/SRB B.Djuric (4) vs USA D.Blanch/USA A.Frusina
Court 4
Girls’ Singles
USA A.Harmon (SE) vs AUT T.Kostic (Q)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
MEX R.Pacheco Mendez (1) vs USA D.Blanch
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
AUS E.Jones vs JPN H.Kinoshita
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
AUS C.Camus/CZE J.Hrazdil vs TUR A.Karahan/--- D.Panarin
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
CZE A.Kovackova/CZE L.Samsonova vs DEN R.Munk Mortensen/USA M.Slama
Court 5
Girls’ Singles
USA TC.Grant (Q) vs SVK R.Jamrichova (7)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
USA C.Williams (9) vs SWE S.Eriksson
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
CZE A.Kovackova vs PER L.Perez Alarcon (6)
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA A.Anazagasty-Pursoo/USA T.Evans vs JPN S.Ishii (4)/JPN E.Koike (4)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA M.Exsted/SUI P.Schoen vs ESP A.Melero Kretzer (7)/AUT J.Schwaerzler (7)
Court 8
Girls’ Singles
JPN S .Ishii (5) vs SRB T.Kostovic
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
MAR R.Bennani vs BEL A.Blockx (2)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
USA L.Tien vs FRA A.M'Chich
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
USA R.Horovitz/USA A.Razeghi vs BUL A.Dzhenev (3)/BUL I.Radulov (3)
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
FRA M.Malige (W)/FRA R.Vaksmann (W) vs MAR R.Bennani/GBR O.Bonding
Court 9
Boys’ Singles
AUS C.Camus (Q) vs JPN R.Sakamoto (12)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
JPN S.Saito (1) vs TUR M.Ercan
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
GBR H.Searle vs --- Y.Demin (7)
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
AUT T.Kostic/JPN W.Sonobe vs ESP C.Esquiva Banuls/POL Z.Pawlikowska
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
TUR M.Ercan/HUN L.Udvardy vs CZE A.Smejkalova/CZE T.Valentova
Court 10
Girls’ Singles
USA K.Quevedo (4) vs GBR M.Xu
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
--- A.Ibragimova vs GBR E.Mcdonald (13)
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CRO D.Prizmic (3) vs JPN H.Matsuoka
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
SVK R.Jamrichova (3)/ITA F.Urgesi (3) vs SRB D.Suvirdjonkova/BEL A.Waligora
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
JPN H.Matsuoka/KOR H.Roh vs NED T.Boogaard/NED A.Forger
Court 12
Boys’ Singles
BUL I.Radulov (5) vs --- D.Panarin
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
CZE J.Hrazdil vs FRA T.Pires (W)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
ITA F.Pace vs BUL I.Ivanova
Boys’ Doubles
UPCOMING
ITA F.Cina (8)/JPN R.Sakamoto (8) vs SWE S.Eriksson/SLO M.Kriznik
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
FIRST ROUND
ARG L.Moyano (5)/PER L.Perez Alarcon (5) vs --- A.Gureva/JPN H.Kinoshita
Court 13
Boys’ Singles
FRA L.Lestir (W) vs BRA J.Fonseca (10)
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
JPN W.Sonobe (SE) vs DEN R.Munk Mortensen
Boys’ Singles
UPCOMING
USA M.Exsted vs GER D.Fix
Girls’ Singles
UPCOMING
MAR M.El Allami vs FRA A.Lew Yan Foon
Girls’ Doubles
UPCOMING
FRA M.Ngijol Carre/FRA M.Phanthala vs ROU M.Gae (7)/GBR E.Mcdonald (7)