ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Tournament: ABN AMRO OPEN
Location: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Dates: February 12 – February 18, 2024
Level: ATP 500
Surface: Hard (Indoor)
Prize: €2,134,985
Total financial commitment: €2,290,720
Entries
Seed* Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Daniil Medvedev 3 3
2 Jannik Sinner 4 4
3 Andrey Rublev 5 5
4 Holger Rune 8 8
5 Hubert Hurkacz 9 9
6 Alex de Minaur 10 10
7 Grigor Dimitrov 13 13
8 Ugo Humbert 20 20
Jiri Lehecka 23 23
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 24 24
Jan-Lennard Struff 25 25
Sebastian Korda 26 26
Alexander Bublik 27 27
Lorenzo Musetti 28 28
Felix Auger-Aliassime 30 30
Tallon Griekspoor 31 31
Roman Safiullin 36 36
Borna Coric 40 40
Lorenzo Sonego 46 46
Alexander Shevchenko 48 48
Emil Ruusuvuori 53 53
Zhizhen Zhang 54 54
(WC) Botic van de Zandschulp 59
(WC) Gael Monfils 76
(WC) Hamad Medjedovic 108
Milos Raonic 319 33 (PR)
(WC) A+
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
2 Fabian Marozsan 67 67
3 Marton Fucsovics 70 70
4 Roberto Bautista Agut 72 72
5 Alexandre Muller 73 73
6 Tomas Machac 75 75
8 Luca Van Assche 79 79
9 Gregoire Barrere 83 83
10 Arthur Rinderknech 94 94
11 Maximilian Marterer 96 96
12 Hugo Gaston 97 97
17 Quentin Halys 110 110
18 Jurij Rodionov 111 111
19 Denis Shapovalov 114 114
20 Benoit Paire 115
Location: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Dates: February 12 – February 18, 2024
Level: ATP 500
Surface: Hard (Indoor)
Prize: €2,134,985
Total financial commitment: €2,290,720
Entries
Seed* Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Daniil Medvedev 3 3
2 Jannik Sinner 4 4
3 Andrey Rublev 5 5
4 Holger Rune 8 8
5 Hubert Hurkacz 9 9
6 Alex de Minaur 10 10
7 Grigor Dimitrov 13 13
8 Ugo Humbert 20 20
Jiri Lehecka 23 23
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 24 24
Jan-Lennard Struff 25 25
Sebastian Korda 26 26
Alexander Bublik 27 27
Lorenzo Musetti 28 28
Felix Auger-Aliassime 30 30
Tallon Griekspoor 31 31
Roman Safiullin 36 36
Borna Coric 40 40
Lorenzo Sonego 46 46
Alexander Shevchenko 48 48
Emil Ruusuvuori 53 53
Zhizhen Zhang 54 54
(WC) Botic van de Zandschulp 59
(WC) Gael Monfils 76
(WC) Hamad Medjedovic 108
Milos Raonic 319 33 (PR)
(WC) A+
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
2 Fabian Marozsan 67 67
3 Marton Fucsovics 70 70
4 Roberto Bautista Agut 72 72
5 Alexandre Muller 73 73
6 Tomas Machac 75 75
8 Luca Van Assche 79 79
9 Gregoire Barrere 83 83
10 Arthur Rinderknech 94 94
11 Maximilian Marterer 96 96
12 Hugo Gaston 97 97
17 Quentin Halys 110 110
18 Jurij Rodionov 111 111
19 Denis Shapovalov 114 114
20 Benoit Paire 115
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Qualifying Entry Lists
Entries
Seed* Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Fabian Marozsan 67 67
2 Marton Fucsovics 70 70
3 Roberto Bautista Agut 72 72
4 Alexandre Muller 73 73
5 Tomas Machac 75 75
6 Luca Van Assche 79 79
7 Gregoire Barrere 83 83
8 Arthur Rinderknech 94 94
Maximilian Marterer 96 96
Hugo Gaston 97 97
Jurij Rodionov 111 111
David Goffin 112 112
Denis Shapovalov 114 114
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates
Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Maxime Cressy 123 123
2 Zizou Bergs 129 129
3 Giulio Zeppieri 133 133
4 Benjamin Hassan 149 149
5 Gijs Brouwer 152 152
6 Pablo Llamas Ruiz 160 160
7 Jesper de Jong 161 161
8 Matteo Gigante 171 171
9 Ivan Gakhov 177 177
10 Beibit Zhukayev 193 193
11 Illya Marchenko 217 217
12 Alessandro Giannessi 226 226
13 Aziz Dougaz 230 230
14 Juan Pablo Ficovich 251 251
15 Raul Brancaccio 259 259
16 Mikhail Kukushkin 262 262
17 Adrian Andreev 263 263
18 Alibek Kachmazov 267 267
19 Evgeny Donskoy 278 278
20 Enrico Dalla Valle 282 282
Entries
Seed* Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Fabian Marozsan 67 67
2 Marton Fucsovics 70 70
3 Roberto Bautista Agut 72 72
4 Alexandre Muller 73 73
5 Tomas Machac 75 75
6 Luca Van Assche 79 79
7 Gregoire Barrere 83 83
8 Arthur Rinderknech 94 94
Maximilian Marterer 96 96
Hugo Gaston 97 97
Jurij Rodionov 111 111
David Goffin 112 112
Denis Shapovalov 114 114
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates
Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Maxime Cressy 123 123
2 Zizou Bergs 129 129
3 Giulio Zeppieri 133 133
4 Benjamin Hassan 149 149
5 Gijs Brouwer 152 152
6 Pablo Llamas Ruiz 160 160
7 Jesper de Jong 161 161
8 Matteo Gigante 171 171
9 Ivan Gakhov 177 177
10 Beibit Zhukayev 193 193
11 Illya Marchenko 217 217
12 Alessandro Giannessi 226 226
13 Aziz Dougaz 230 230
14 Juan Pablo Ficovich 251 251
15 Raul Brancaccio 259 259
16 Mikhail Kukushkin 262 262
17 Adrian Andreev 263 263
18 Alibek Kachmazov 267 267
19 Evgeny Donskoy 278 278
20 Enrico Dalla Valle 282 282
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Qualifying Draw
L. Van Assche (1) vs G. Brouwer (WC)
D. Goffin vs G. Barrere (8)
M. Fucsovics (2) vs G. Den Ouden (WC)
M. Cressy vs A. Rinderknech (5)
H. Gaston (3) vs T. Boogaard (WC)
D. Shapovalov vs M. Marterer (6)
J. Rodionov (4) vs Z. Bergs
G. Zeppieri vs R. Bautista Agut (7)
L. Van Assche (1) vs G. Brouwer (WC)
D. Goffin vs G. Barrere (8)
M. Fucsovics (2) vs G. Den Ouden (WC)
M. Cressy vs A. Rinderknech (5)
H. Gaston (3) vs T. Boogaard (WC)
D. Shapovalov vs M. Marterer (6)
J. Rodionov (4) vs Z. Bergs
G. Zeppieri vs R. Bautista Agut (7)
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
UPDATED Main Draw
Entries
Seed Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Jannik Sinner 4 4
2 Andrey Rublev 5 5
3 Holger Rune 7 8
4 Hubert Hurkacz 8 9
5 Alex de Minaur 11 10
6 Grigor Dimitrov 13 13
7 Ugo Humbert 21 20
8 Alexander Bublik 23 27
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 24 24
Jan-Lennard Struff 25 25
Lorenzo Musetti 27 28
Felix Auger-Aliassime 28 30
Tallon Griekspoor 30 31
Borna Coric 31 40
Jiri Lehecka 32 23
Sebastian Korda 34 26
Roman Safiullin 39 36
Lorenzo Sonego 46 46
Zhizhen Zhang 50 54
Emil Ruusuvuori 55 53
Alexander Shevchenko 56 48
Fabian Marozsan 58 67
Botic van de Zandschulp 63 59
(WC) Gael Monfils 70
(WC) Jesper de Jong 140
(WC) Dino Prizmic 169
Milos Raonic 309 33 (PR)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Marton Fucsovics 82 70
2 Roberto Bautista Agut 102 72
3 Alexandre Muller 72 73
4 Tomas Machac 66 75
6 Luca Van Assche 68 79
7 Gregoire Barrere 105 83
8 Arthur Rinderknech 94 94
9 Maximilian Marterer 99 96
10 Hugo Gaston 86 97
13 Hamad Medjedovic 107 108
15 Quentin Halys 101 110
16 Jurij Rodionov 89 111
17 Denis Shapovalov 127 114
18 Benoit Paire 110 115
19 Maxime Cressy 128 123
Withdrawals
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
Daniil Medvedev 3 3
(WC)
Entries
Seed Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Jannik Sinner 4 4
2 Andrey Rublev 5 5
3 Holger Rune 7 8
4 Hubert Hurkacz 8 9
5 Alex de Minaur 11 10
6 Grigor Dimitrov 13 13
7 Ugo Humbert 21 20
8 Alexander Bublik 23 27
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 24 24
Jan-Lennard Struff 25 25
Lorenzo Musetti 27 28
Felix Auger-Aliassime 28 30
Tallon Griekspoor 30 31
Borna Coric 31 40
Jiri Lehecka 32 23
Sebastian Korda 34 26
Roman Safiullin 39 36
Lorenzo Sonego 46 46
Zhizhen Zhang 50 54
Emil Ruusuvuori 55 53
Alexander Shevchenko 56 48
Fabian Marozsan 58 67
Botic van de Zandschulp 63 59
(WC) Gael Monfils 70
(WC) Jesper de Jong 140
(WC) Dino Prizmic 169
Milos Raonic 309 33 (PR)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Marton Fucsovics 82 70
2 Roberto Bautista Agut 102 72
3 Alexandre Muller 72 73
4 Tomas Machac 66 75
6 Luca Van Assche 68 79
7 Gregoire Barrere 105 83
8 Arthur Rinderknech 94 94
9 Maximilian Marterer 99 96
10 Hugo Gaston 86 97
13 Hamad Medjedovic 107 108
15 Quentin Halys 101 110
16 Jurij Rodionov 89 111
17 Denis Shapovalov 127 114
18 Benoit Paire 110 115
19 Maxime Cressy 128 123
Withdrawals
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
Daniil Medvedev 3 3
(WC)
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Main Draw Singles
J. Sinner (1) vs B. van de Zandschulp
Qualifier vs G. Monfils (WC)
M. Raonic (PR) vs J. de Jong (WC)
B. Coric vs A. Bublik (8)
H. Hurkacz (4) vs J. Lehecka
T. Griekspoor vs L. Musetti
A. Davidovich Fokina vs J. Struff
E. Ruusuvuori vs U. Humbert (7)
G. Dimitrov (6) vs L. Sonego
F. Marozsan vs M. Fucsovics
Z. Zhang vs A. Shevchenko
R. Safiullin vs H. Rune (3)
A. de Minaur (5) vs S. Korda
D. Prizmic (WC) vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs F. Auger-Aliassime
Qualifier vs A. Rublev (2)
J. Sinner (1) vs B. van de Zandschulp
Qualifier vs G. Monfils (WC)
M. Raonic (PR) vs J. de Jong (WC)
B. Coric vs A. Bublik (8)
H. Hurkacz (4) vs J. Lehecka
T. Griekspoor vs L. Musetti
A. Davidovich Fokina vs J. Struff
E. Ruusuvuori vs U. Humbert (7)
G. Dimitrov (6) vs L. Sonego
F. Marozsan vs M. Fucsovics
Z. Zhang vs A. Shevchenko
R. Safiullin vs H. Rune (3)
A. de Minaur (5) vs S. Korda
D. Prizmic (WC) vs Qualifier
Qualifier vs F. Auger-Aliassime
Qualifier vs A. Rublev (2)
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Mon, 12 February, 2024 (Day 3)
Starts at 11:00
Centre Court
A. Olivetti/M. Venus Vs (3) N. Lammons/J. Withrow
Not Before 1:00 pm
D. Prizmic (WC) Vs (Q) D. Goffin
Not Before 2:30 pm
M. Raonic (PR) Vs (WC) J. de Jong
Not Before 7:30 pm
T. Griekspoor Vs L. Musetti
Followed By
M. Cressy (Q) Vs F. Auger-Aliassime
Court 1 Not Before 4:00 pm / Possible Court Change
R. Haase/B. van de Zandschulp (WC) Vs (2) K. Krawietz/T. Puetz
Starts at 11:00
Centre Court
A. Olivetti/M. Venus Vs (3) N. Lammons/J. Withrow
Not Before 1:00 pm
D. Prizmic (WC) Vs (Q) D. Goffin
Not Before 2:30 pm
M. Raonic (PR) Vs (WC) J. de Jong
Not Before 7:30 pm
T. Griekspoor Vs L. Musetti
Followed By
M. Cressy (Q) Vs F. Auger-Aliassime
Court 1 Not Before 4:00 pm / Possible Court Change
R. Haase/B. van de Zandschulp (WC) Vs (2) K. Krawietz/T. Puetz
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Tue, 13 February, 2024 (Day 4)
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
B. Coric Vs (8) A. Bublik
Not Before 1:00 pm
Z. Zhang Vs A. Shevchenko
Not Before 2:30 pm
A. de Minaur (5) Vs S. Korda
Not Before 7:30 pm
Z. Bergs (Q) Vs (2) A. Rublev
Followed By
H. Hurkacz (4) Vs J. Lehecka
Court 1 Starts at 11:00 am
A. Mies/J. Smith (Q) Vs L. Glasspool/J. Rojer
Followed By
I. Dodig/A. Krajicek (1) Vs H. Heliovaara/J. Peers
Followed By
F. Marozsan Vs M. Fucsovics
Not Before 4:00 pm / Possible Court Change
S. Gille/J. Vliegen Vs (WC) T. Griekspoor/B. Stevens
Followed By
A. Davidovich Fokina Vs J. Struff
Followed By
W. Koolhof/N. Mektic Vs A. Behar/A. Pavlasek
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
B. Coric Vs (8) A. Bublik
Not Before 1:00 pm
Z. Zhang Vs A. Shevchenko
Not Before 2:30 pm
A. de Minaur (5) Vs S. Korda
Not Before 7:30 pm
Z. Bergs (Q) Vs (2) A. Rublev
Followed By
H. Hurkacz (4) Vs J. Lehecka
Court 1 Starts at 11:00 am
A. Mies/J. Smith (Q) Vs L. Glasspool/J. Rojer
Followed By
I. Dodig/A. Krajicek (1) Vs H. Heliovaara/J. Peers
Followed By
F. Marozsan Vs M. Fucsovics
Not Before 4:00 pm / Possible Court Change
S. Gille/J. Vliegen Vs (WC) T. Griekspoor/B. Stevens
Followed By
A. Davidovich Fokina Vs J. Struff
Followed By
W. Koolhof/N. Mektic Vs A. Behar/A. Pavlasek
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Wed, 14 February, 2024 (Day 5)
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
D. Shapovalov (Q) Vs (WC) G. Monfils
Not Before 1:00 pm
G. Dimitrov (6) Vs L. Sonego
Not Before 2:30 pm
R. Safiullin Vs (3) H. Rune
Not Before 7:30 pm
J. Sinner (1) Vs B. van de Zandschulp
Followed By
F. Auger-Aliassime Vs A. Rublev
Court 1 Starts at 11:00 am
E. Ruusuvuori Vs (7) U. Humbert
Followed By
M. Raonic (PR) Vs (8) A. Bublik
Followed By
S. Gille/J. Vliegen or T. Griekspoor/B. Stevens Vs (3) N. Lammons/J. Withrow
Not Before 4:00 pm / After Rest, Poss. Court Change
M. Arevalo/M. Pavic Vs A. Bublik/L. Musetti
Followed By
A. de Minaur or S. Korda Vs (Q) D. Goffin
Followed By
N. Mahut/E. Roger-Vasselin (4) Vs A. Erler/L. Miedler
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
D. Shapovalov (Q) Vs (WC) G. Monfils
Not Before 1:00 pm
G. Dimitrov (6) Vs L. Sonego
Not Before 2:30 pm
R. Safiullin Vs (3) H. Rune
Not Before 7:30 pm
J. Sinner (1) Vs B. van de Zandschulp
Followed By
F. Auger-Aliassime Vs A. Rublev
Court 1 Starts at 11:00 am
E. Ruusuvuori Vs (7) U. Humbert
Followed By
M. Raonic (PR) Vs (8) A. Bublik
Followed By
S. Gille/J. Vliegen or T. Griekspoor/B. Stevens Vs (3) N. Lammons/J. Withrow
Not Before 4:00 pm / After Rest, Poss. Court Change
M. Arevalo/M. Pavic Vs A. Bublik/L. Musetti
Followed By
A. de Minaur or S. Korda Vs (Q) D. Goffin
Followed By
N. Mahut/E. Roger-Vasselin (4) Vs A. Erler/L. Miedler
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
-
- Posts: 4884
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2489 times
- Been thanked: 882 times
- Suliso
- Posts: 4455
- Joined: Fri Dec 11, 2020 2:30 pm
- Location: Basel, Switzerland
- Has thanked: 279 times
- Been thanked: 1488 times
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
A solid return to play by Sinner. Not in doubt at any staga today.
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Thu, 15 February, 2024 (Day 6)
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
G. Dimitrov (6) Vs M. Fucsovics
Not Before 1:00 pm
A. Shevchenko Vs (3) H. Rune
Not Before 2:30 pm
H. Hurkacz (4) Vs T. Griekspoor
Not Before 7:30 pm
J. Sinner (1) Vs (WC) G. Monfils
Followed By
J. Struff Vs E. Ruusuvuori
Court 1 Starts at 11:00 am
I. Dodig/A. Krajicek (1) Vs (Q) A. Mies/J. Smith
Not Before 1:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
P. Deroulede Vs L. Shuker
Not Before 4:00 pm / TBA, Possible Court Change
M. Arevalo/M. Pavic Or A. Bublik/L. Musetti Vs (WC) R. Haase/B. van de Zandschulp
Not Before 4:00 pm / TBA, Possible Court Change
N. Mahut/E. Roger-Vasselin Or A. Erler/L. Miedler Vs W. Koolhof/N. Mektic
Not Before 5:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
F. Cattaneo/S. Houdet Vs A. Penney/C. Ratzlaff
Court 2 Starts at 12:30 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
A. Bernal Vs A. Van Koot
Not Before 2:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
D. De Groot (1) Vs M. Cabrillana
Not Before 4:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
T. Egberink/M. Scheffers Vs T. Sanada/R. Spaargaren
Not Before 5:30 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
L. De Greef Vs (2) J. Griffioen
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
G. Dimitrov (6) Vs M. Fucsovics
Not Before 1:00 pm
A. Shevchenko Vs (3) H. Rune
Not Before 2:30 pm
H. Hurkacz (4) Vs T. Griekspoor
Not Before 7:30 pm
J. Sinner (1) Vs (WC) G. Monfils
Followed By
J. Struff Vs E. Ruusuvuori
Court 1 Starts at 11:00 am
I. Dodig/A. Krajicek (1) Vs (Q) A. Mies/J. Smith
Not Before 1:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
P. Deroulede Vs L. Shuker
Not Before 4:00 pm / TBA, Possible Court Change
M. Arevalo/M. Pavic Or A. Bublik/L. Musetti Vs (WC) R. Haase/B. van de Zandschulp
Not Before 4:00 pm / TBA, Possible Court Change
N. Mahut/E. Roger-Vasselin Or A. Erler/L. Miedler Vs W. Koolhof/N. Mektic
Not Before 5:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
F. Cattaneo/S. Houdet Vs A. Penney/C. Ratzlaff
Court 2 Starts at 12:30 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
A. Bernal Vs A. Van Koot
Not Before 2:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
D. De Groot (1) Vs M. Cabrillana
Not Before 4:00 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
T. Egberink/M. Scheffers Vs T. Sanada/R. Spaargaren
Not Before 5:30 pm / UNIQLO Wheelchair Tennis Tour
L. De Greef Vs (2) J. Griffioen
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Fri, 16 February, 2024 (Day 7)
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
A. Erler/L. Miedler Vs W. Koolhof/N. Mektic
Not Before 1:00 pm
G. Dimitrov (6) Vs A. Shevchenko
Not Before 2:30 pm
A. de Minaur (5) Vs (2) A. Rublev
Not Before 7:30 pm
T. Griekspoor Vs J. Struff Or E. Ruusuvuori
Followed By
J. Sinner Or G. Monfils Vs (PR) M. Raonic
Centre Court Starts at 11:00 am
A. Erler/L. Miedler Vs W. Koolhof/N. Mektic
Not Before 1:00 pm
G. Dimitrov (6) Vs A. Shevchenko
Not Before 2:30 pm
A. de Minaur (5) Vs (2) A. Rublev
Not Before 7:30 pm
T. Griekspoor Vs J. Struff Or E. Ruusuvuori
Followed By
J. Sinner Or G. Monfils Vs (PR) M. Raonic
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
-
- Posts: 4884
- Joined: Wed May 26, 2021 6:18 am
- Location: India
- Has thanked: 2489 times
- Been thanked: 882 times
- ti-amie
- Posts: 23625
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5404 times
- Been thanked: 3369 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 500 Rotterdam 2/12 - 2/18 2024
Sat, 17 February, 2024 (Day 8)
Centre Court
Starts at 1:00 pm
N. Lammons/J. Withrow (3) Vs (WC) R. Haase/B. van de Zandschulp
Not Before 3:00 pm
G. Dimitrov Vs A. de Minaur
Not Before 7:30 pm
J. Sinner Or M. Raonic Vs T. Griekspoor
Followed By
I. Dodig/A. Krajicek (1) Vs W. Koolhof/N. Mektic
Centre Court
Starts at 1:00 pm
N. Lammons/J. Withrow (3) Vs (WC) R. Haase/B. van de Zandschulp
Not Before 3:00 pm
G. Dimitrov Vs A. de Minaur
Not Before 7:30 pm
J. Sinner Or M. Raonic Vs T. Griekspoor
Followed By
I. Dodig/A. Krajicek (1) Vs W. Koolhof/N. Mektic
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 1 guest