Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Tournament: Mallorca Championships
Location: Mallorca, Spain
Dates: June 25 - July 01 2023
Tier: ATP 250
Surface: Grass
Prize Money: €915,630
Total Financial Commitment: €984,805
Entries
Seed* Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Nick Kyrgios 25 26
2 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 33 34
3 Ben Shelton 35 36
4 Ugo Humbert 36 40
5 Tallon Griekspoor 38 39
6 Alexander Bublik 47 51
7 Aslan Karatsev 48 62
8 Bernabe Zapata Miralles 50 38
Roberto Carballes Baena 51 57
Adrian Mannarino 52 47
Yannick Hanfmann 53 65
Laslo Djere 60 60
Max Purcell 63 68
Constant Lestienne 67 70
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 70 67
Pedro Cachin 71 64
Corentin Moutet 77 61
Ilya Ivashka 87 73
Jason Kubler 97 69
(WC) Feliciano Lopez 580
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Christopher Eubanks 75 74
2 Marcos Giron 57 75
3 Guido Pella 331 75 (PR)
4 Jordan Thompson 103 76
5 Christopher O'Connell 74 77
6 Arthur Rinderknech 85 78
7 Daniel Altmaier 59 79
8 Nuno Borges 73 80
9 Luca Van Assche 69 82
10 Marton Fucsovics 86 83
11 Alex Molcan 80 86
12 Alexander Shevchenko 92 87
13 Jeremy Chardy 528 88 (PR)
14 John Isner 101 90
15 Daniel Elahi Galan 83 91
16 Diego Schwartzman 106 95
17 Aleksandar Vukic 91 97
18 Roman Safiullin 99 99
19 Alexandre Muller 96 101
20 Dominik Koepfer 95 103
Location: Mallorca, Spain
Dates: June 25 - July 01 2023
Tier: ATP 250
Surface: Grass
Prize Money: €915,630
Total Financial Commitment: €984,805
Entries
Seed* Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Nick Kyrgios 25 26
2 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 33 34
3 Ben Shelton 35 36
4 Ugo Humbert 36 40
5 Tallon Griekspoor 38 39
6 Alexander Bublik 47 51
7 Aslan Karatsev 48 62
8 Bernabe Zapata Miralles 50 38
Roberto Carballes Baena 51 57
Adrian Mannarino 52 47
Yannick Hanfmann 53 65
Laslo Djere 60 60
Max Purcell 63 68
Constant Lestienne 67 70
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 70 67
Pedro Cachin 71 64
Corentin Moutet 77 61
Ilya Ivashka 87 73
Jason Kubler 97 69
(WC) Feliciano Lopez 580
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Current Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Christopher Eubanks 75 74
2 Marcos Giron 57 75
3 Guido Pella 331 75 (PR)
4 Jordan Thompson 103 76
5 Christopher O'Connell 74 77
6 Arthur Rinderknech 85 78
7 Daniel Altmaier 59 79
8 Nuno Borges 73 80
9 Luca Van Assche 69 82
10 Marton Fucsovics 86 83
11 Alex Molcan 80 86
12 Alexander Shevchenko 92 87
13 Jeremy Chardy 528 88 (PR)
14 John Isner 101 90
15 Daniel Elahi Galan 83 91
16 Diego Schwartzman 106 95
17 Aleksandar Vukic 91 97
18 Roman Safiullin 99 99
19 Alexandre Muller 96 101
20 Dominik Koepfer 95 103
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
UPDATED MD Singles Entry Lists
Entries
Seed Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 (WC) Stefanos Tsitsipas 5
2 (WC) Felix Auger-Aliassime 12
3 Tallon Griekspoor 29 39
4 Nick Kyrgios 31 26
5 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 33 34
6 Ben Shelton 35 36
7 Ugo Humbert 37 40
8 Adrian Mannarino 46 47
Alexander Bublik 48 51
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 50 38
Roberto Carballes Baena 52 57
Yannick Hanfmann 53 65
Max Purcell 64 68
Laslo Djere 65 60
Pedro Cachin 68 64
Constant Lestienne 71 70
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 72 67
Christopher Eubanks 77 74
Corentin Moutet 79 61
Ilya Ivashka 96 73
Jason Kubler 97 69
(WC) Feliciano Lopez 630
(SE)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Marcos Giron 57 75
2 Guido Pella 333 75 (PR)
3 Jordan Thompson 76 76
4 Christopher O'Connell 70 77
5 Arthur Rinderknech 83 78
6 Daniel Altmaier 60 79
7 Nuno Borges 69 80
8 Luca Van Assche 75 82
9 Marton Fucsovics 66 83
10 Alex Molcan 73 86
11 Alexander Shevchenko 93 87
12 Jeremy Chardy 528 88 (PR)
13 John Isner 102 90
14 Daniel Elahi Galan 82 91
15 Diego Schwartzman 107 95
16 Aleksandar Vukic 92 97
17 Roman Safiullin 99 99
18 Alexandre Muller 103 101
19 Dominik Koepfer 84 103
20 Cristian Garin 125 107
Withdrawals
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
Aslan Karatsev 45 62
Entries
Seed Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 (WC) Stefanos Tsitsipas 5
2 (WC) Felix Auger-Aliassime 12
3 Tallon Griekspoor 29 39
4 Nick Kyrgios 31 26
5 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 33 34
6 Ben Shelton 35 36
7 Ugo Humbert 37 40
8 Adrian Mannarino 46 47
Alexander Bublik 48 51
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 50 38
Roberto Carballes Baena 52 57
Yannick Hanfmann 53 65
Max Purcell 64 68
Laslo Djere 65 60
Pedro Cachin 68 64
Constant Lestienne 71 70
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 72 67
Christopher Eubanks 77 74
Corentin Moutet 79 61
Ilya Ivashka 96 73
Jason Kubler 97 69
(WC) Feliciano Lopez 630
(SE)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Marcos Giron 57 75
2 Guido Pella 333 75 (PR)
3 Jordan Thompson 76 76
4 Christopher O'Connell 70 77
5 Arthur Rinderknech 83 78
6 Daniel Altmaier 60 79
7 Nuno Borges 69 80
8 Luca Van Assche 75 82
9 Marton Fucsovics 66 83
10 Alex Molcan 73 86
11 Alexander Shevchenko 93 87
12 Jeremy Chardy 528 88 (PR)
13 John Isner 102 90
14 Daniel Elahi Galan 82 91
15 Diego Schwartzman 107 95
16 Aleksandar Vukic 92 97
17 Roman Safiullin 99 99
18 Alexandre Muller 103 101
19 Dominik Koepfer 84 103
20 Cristian Garin 125 107
Withdrawals
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
Aslan Karatsev 45 62
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Qualifying Entry Lists
Entries
Seed Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Marcos Giron 57 75
2 Christopher O'Connell 70 77
3 Jordan Thompson 76 76
4 Arthur Rinderknech 83 78
5 Dominik Koepfer 84 103
6 Alexander Shevchenko 93 87
7 Roman Safiullin 99 99
8 Radu Albot 105 113
Pavel Kotov 113 121
Rinky Hijikata 114 136
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 221 237
Dane Sweeny 225 236
Abdullah Shelbayh 237 244
Guido Pella 333 75 (PR)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Li Tu 243 248
2 Michael Geerts 251 253
3 Dan Added 257 257
4 Alex Michelsen 246 262
5 Steven Diez 270 267
6 Daniel Rincon 278 269
7 Alejandro Moro Canas 268 273
8 Daniel Masur 298 274
9 James McCabe 274 280
10 Benjamin Hassan 284 284
11 Elmar Ejupovic 281 287
12 Marek Gengel 288 289
13 Skander Mansouri 287 291
14 Alvaro Lopez San Martin 280 292
15 Lloyd Harris 291 294
16 Mikhail Kukushkin 258 296
17 Filip Cristian Jianu 303 298
18 Oriol Roca Batalla 306 304
19 Fernando Verdasco 338 306
20 Henri Squire 317 308
Withdrawals
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
Daniel Altmaier 60 79
Christopher Eubanks 77 74
Aziz Dougaz 222 22
Entries
Seed Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Marcos Giron 57 75
2 Christopher O'Connell 70 77
3 Jordan Thompson 76 76
4 Arthur Rinderknech 83 78
5 Dominik Koepfer 84 103
6 Alexander Shevchenko 93 87
7 Roman Safiullin 99 99
8 Radu Albot 105 113
Pavel Kotov 113 121
Rinky Hijikata 114 136
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 221 237
Dane Sweeny 225 236
Abdullah Shelbayh 237 244
Guido Pella 333 75 (PR)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
1 Li Tu 243 248
2 Michael Geerts 251 253
3 Dan Added 257 257
4 Alex Michelsen 246 262
5 Steven Diez 270 267
6 Daniel Rincon 278 269
7 Alejandro Moro Canas 268 273
8 Daniel Masur 298 274
9 James McCabe 274 280
10 Benjamin Hassan 284 284
11 Elmar Ejupovic 281 287
12 Marek Gengel 288 289
13 Skander Mansouri 287 291
14 Alvaro Lopez San Martin 280 292
15 Lloyd Harris 291 294
16 Mikhail Kukushkin 258 296
17 Filip Cristian Jianu 303 298
18 Oriol Roca Batalla 306 304
19 Fernando Verdasco 338 306
20 Henri Squire 317 308
Withdrawals
Name Seeding Ranking Entry Ranking
Daniel Altmaier 60 79
Christopher Eubanks 77 74
Aziz Dougaz 222 22
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Qualifying Draw
(1) Arthur Rinderknech vs (Alt) Rudolf Molleker
Daniel Rincon vs (5) Abdullah Shelbayh
(2) Dominik Koepfer vs (WC) Jiri Vesely
Daniel Masur vs (7) Alex Michelsen
(3) Roman Safiullin vs Alejandro Moro Canas
James McCabe vs (8) Michael Geerts
(4) Pavel Kotov vs (WC) Fernando Verdasco
Steven Diez vs (6) Li Tu
(1) Arthur Rinderknech vs (Alt) Rudolf Molleker
Daniel Rincon vs (5) Abdullah Shelbayh
(2) Dominik Koepfer vs (WC) Jiri Vesely
Daniel Masur vs (7) Alex Michelsen
(3) Roman Safiullin vs Alejandro Moro Canas
James McCabe vs (8) Michael Geerts
(4) Pavel Kotov vs (WC) Fernando Verdasco
Steven Diez vs (6) Li Tu
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Main Draw Singles
(1) WC Stefanos Tsitsipas/Bye
Yannick Hanfmann vs Pedro Cachin
(WC) Feliciano Lopez vs Max Purcell
Jordan Thompson vs (6) WC Richard Gasquet
(4) Adrian Mannarino/Bye
(PR) Guido Pella vs Marcos Giron
Corentin Moutet vs Christopher O'Connell
Ilya Ivashka vs (8) Roberto Carballes Baena
(5) Alexander Bublik vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Constant Lestienne vs Jason Kubler
Qualifier/Lucky Loser vs Christopher Eubanks
Bye/(3) Ben Shelton
(7) Zapata Miralles vs Qualifier/Lucky Loser
Qualifier/Lucky Loser vs Qualifier/Lucky Loser
Qualifier/Lucky Loser vs Qualifier/Lucky Loser
Bye/(2) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
(1) WC Stefanos Tsitsipas/Bye
Yannick Hanfmann vs Pedro Cachin
(WC) Feliciano Lopez vs Max Purcell
Jordan Thompson vs (6) WC Richard Gasquet
(4) Adrian Mannarino/Bye
(PR) Guido Pella vs Marcos Giron
Corentin Moutet vs Christopher O'Connell
Ilya Ivashka vs (8) Roberto Carballes Baena
(5) Alexander Bublik vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Constant Lestienne vs Jason Kubler
Qualifier/Lucky Loser vs Christopher Eubanks
Bye/(3) Ben Shelton
(7) Zapata Miralles vs Qualifier/Lucky Loser
Qualifier/Lucky Loser vs Qualifier/Lucky Loser
Qualifier/Lucky Loser vs Qualifier/Lucky Loser
Bye/(2) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Monday, June 26, 2023 Day 3
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(Q) Roman Safiullin VS (Q) Abdullah Shelbayh
Not Before 1:00 Pm / TBF 4/6 6/1 0/0
Ilya Ivashka VS (8) Roberto Carballes Baena
Followed By
(7) Bernabe Zapata Miralles VS (Q) Lloyd Harris
Not Before 4:00 Pm
Yannick Hanfmann VS Pedro Cachin
Not Before 6:30 Pm
Jordan Thompson VS (6) WC Richard Gasquet
Grandstand Starts At 12:00 Noon
(LL) Pavel Kotov VS (Q) Li Tu
Followed By
(LL) Alex Michelsen VS Christopher Eubanks
Followed By
(4) Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos VS Marcelo Demoliner/Fabrice Martin
Not Before 5:00 Pm
(1) Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin VS (WC) Feliciano Lopez/Stefanos Tsitsipas
Court 2 Starts At 12:00 Noon
(WC) Bart Stevens/Petros Tsitsipas VS (2) Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
Followed By
Jason Kubler/Luke Saville VS Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow
Followed By / After Rest
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos VS Roberto Carballes Baena/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(Q) Roman Safiullin VS (Q) Abdullah Shelbayh
Not Before 1:00 Pm / TBF 4/6 6/1 0/0
Ilya Ivashka VS (8) Roberto Carballes Baena
Followed By
(7) Bernabe Zapata Miralles VS (Q) Lloyd Harris
Not Before 4:00 Pm
Yannick Hanfmann VS Pedro Cachin
Not Before 6:30 Pm
Jordan Thompson VS (6) WC Richard Gasquet
Grandstand Starts At 12:00 Noon
(LL) Pavel Kotov VS (Q) Li Tu
Followed By
(LL) Alex Michelsen VS Christopher Eubanks
Followed By
(4) Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos VS Marcelo Demoliner/Fabrice Martin
Not Before 5:00 Pm
(1) Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin VS (WC) Feliciano Lopez/Stefanos Tsitsipas
Court 2 Starts At 12:00 Noon
(WC) Bart Stevens/Petros Tsitsipas VS (2) Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
Followed By
Jason Kubler/Luke Saville VS Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow
Followed By / After Rest
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos VS Roberto Carballes Baena/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Tuesday, June 27, 2023 Day 4
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(LL) Arthur Rinderknech VS Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Followed By
(4) Adrian Mannarino VS (PR) Guido Pella
Not Before 4:00 Pm
(WC) Feliciano Lopez VS Max Purcell
Not Before 6:30 Pm
(LL) Pavel Kotov VS (2) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Grandstand Starts At 12:00 Noon
Constant Lestienne VS Jason Kubler
Followed By
(Q) Lloyd Harris VS (Q) Roman Safiullin
Followed By
Corentin Moutet VS (8) Roberto Carballes Baena
Court 2 Starts At 12:00 Noon
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald VS Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
Not Before 4:00 Pm / After Rest
(PR) Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Harris VS Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(LL) Arthur Rinderknech VS Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Followed By
(4) Adrian Mannarino VS (PR) Guido Pella
Not Before 4:00 Pm
(WC) Feliciano Lopez VS Max Purcell
Not Before 6:30 Pm
(LL) Pavel Kotov VS (2) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Grandstand Starts At 12:00 Noon
Constant Lestienne VS Jason Kubler
Followed By
(Q) Lloyd Harris VS (Q) Roman Safiullin
Followed By
Corentin Moutet VS (8) Roberto Carballes Baena
Court 2 Starts At 12:00 Noon
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald VS Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
Not Before 4:00 Pm / After Rest
(PR) Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Harris VS Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Wednesday, June 28, 2023 Day 5
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(LL) Arthur Rinderknech VS Constant Lestienne
Followed By
Christopher Eubanks VS (3) Ben Shelton
Not Before 3:30 Pm
(1) WC Stefanos Tsitsipas VS Yannick Hanfmann
Followed By
(WC) Feliciano Lopez VS Jordan Thompson
Grandstand Starts At 12:00 Noon
Marcelo Melo/John Peers VS (3) Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
Followed By
(1) Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin VS Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos
Followed By
(4) Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos VS (PR) Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Harris
Followed By
Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow VS (2) Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(LL) Arthur Rinderknech VS Constant Lestienne
Followed By
Christopher Eubanks VS (3) Ben Shelton
Not Before 3:30 Pm
(1) WC Stefanos Tsitsipas VS Yannick Hanfmann
Followed By
(WC) Feliciano Lopez VS Jordan Thompson
Grandstand Starts At 12:00 Noon
Marcelo Melo/John Peers VS (3) Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
Followed By
(1) Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin VS Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos
Followed By
(4) Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos VS (PR) Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Harris
Followed By
Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow VS (2) Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
-
- Posts: 2488
- Joined: Fri Dec 11, 2020 7:23 pm
- Location: Seattle
- Has thanked: 784 times
- Been thanked: 1032 times
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Someone get that poor man some lip balm. I’m currently in Las Vegas, so I can relate, Rafa.
- meganfernandez
- Posts: 5203
- Joined: Fri Dec 18, 2020 2:04 pm
- Has thanked: 2640 times
- Been thanked: 1828 times
Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Pavel Kotov drilled ADF at the net on a short ball and was frosty at the handshake. Kotov is a LL in Mallorca and now 2-0 vs ADF.
- meganfernandez
- Posts: 5203
- Joined: Fri Dec 18, 2020 2:04 pm
- Has thanked: 2640 times
- Been thanked: 1828 times
Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Hanfmann beats Tsitispas in Mallorca in three. I'm guessing Tsitsipas isn't that motivated even though (or because?) he and Badosa have a lovely beach house. She posted a photo of them and her sister and a couple others at the beach. The commentator called Badosa his girlfriend.
- ponchi101
- Site Admin
- Posts: 15163
- Joined: Mon Dec 07, 2020 4:40 pm
- Location: New Macondo
- Has thanked: 3948 times
- Been thanked: 5819 times
- Contact:
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
That can't be. I switched Hanfmann into my Green Acres team! He can't be winning!
Ego figere omnia et scio supellectilem
-
- Posts: 1587
- Joined: Thu Dec 10, 2020 2:00 am
- Location: Smiths Falls
- Has thanked: 1190 times
- Been thanked: 943 times
- ti-amie
- Posts: 24100
- Joined: Wed Dec 09, 2020 4:44 pm
- Location: The Boogie Down, NY
- Has thanked: 5498 times
- Been thanked: 3441 times
-
Honorary_medal
Re: Re: ATP 250 Mallorca 6/25 - 7/1 2023
Thursday, June 29, 2023 Day 6
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(Q) Lloyd Harris VS (LL) Pavel Kotov
Followed By
(LL) Arthur Rinderknech VS Christopher Eubanks
Not Before 4:00 Pm
Yannick Hanfmann VS (WC) Feliciano Lopez
Not Before 6:30 Pm
(4) Adrian Mannarino VS Corentin Moutet
Grandstand Starts At 1:00 Pm
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald VS (3) Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
Not Before 3:00 Pm / After Rest
(1) Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin VS (PR) Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Harris
Center Court Starts At 12:00 Noon
(Q) Lloyd Harris VS (LL) Pavel Kotov
Followed By
(LL) Arthur Rinderknech VS Christopher Eubanks
Not Before 4:00 Pm
Yannick Hanfmann VS (WC) Feliciano Lopez
Not Before 6:30 Pm
(4) Adrian Mannarino VS Corentin Moutet
Grandstand Starts At 1:00 Pm
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald VS (3) Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
Not Before 3:00 Pm / After Rest
(1) Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin VS (PR) Yuki Bhambri/Lloyd Harris
“Do not grow old, no matter how long you live. Never cease to stand like curious children before the Great Mystery into which we were born.” Albert Einstein
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Semrush [Bot] and 4 guests